ASHL Burnaby - CHL

Rank19+ B1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1NS Lions2517602360.71716-6-0-1114840.5760-2-0-03-2-0-0172
2Mission Kits Mitts2516711340.65914-7-1-0113780.5924-0-0-04-0-0-0323
3White Eagles2514812310.61412-7-1-2105840.5561-0-0-04-1-0-0327
4World Cargo Millionaires2515703330.61412-7-0-3114820.5823-0-0-03-2-0-0138
5Centurions25131011280.50010-10-1-11161140.5042-0-0-03-2-0-0238
6Booze Hounds26141200280.3336-12-0-01271220.5100-6-0-00-5-0-0286
7Edge25141010290.3183-7-1-0108910.5430-1-0-01-3-0-0159
8Burnaby Warriors25101401210.2755-14-0-1891300.4060-3-1-01-3-1-0228
Rank19+ B1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Fur Trappers2617702360.75015-5-0-0118950.5546-0-0-05-0-0-0248
2Murder26131201270.57511-8-0-11021060.4901-0-1-02-2-1-0227
3Phisters27131004300.57111-8-0-21081100.4950-1-0-02-3-0-0153
4Despos28151300300.50011-11-0-01251110.5300-2-0-02-3-0-0288
5DOMO2691511200.4508-10-1-11041280.4481-0-0-03-2-0-0288
6Burnaby Flames2891612210.3105-13-1-21201490.4460-1-0-01-3-1-0270
Rank19+ B2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Vancity Wingmen26111500220.8335-1-0-01091120.4937-0-0-05-0-0-0153
2V-Kings2671900140.6674-2-0-0951490.3893-0-0-03-2-0-0265
3Eatery Knights2619601390.6003-2-0-0145930.6090-1-0-03-2-0-0232
4CL Smooths2615713340.59111-7-1-397800.5480-2-1-01-2-1-0146
5Shamrocks Alumni26151010310.57511-8-1-01431130.5590-1-0-01-3-0-0254
6Lions26131003290.54311-9-0-398940.5100-3-0-01-4-0-0180
7Dukes 2.025111202240.4769-10-0-2881000.4681-0-0-04-1-0-0159
8NW Whalers2591402200.3817-12-0-2971340.4200-1-0-01-4-0-0171
Rank19+ B2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Lizard Kings2516513360.76313-3-1-2105600.6365-0-1-04-0-0-0200
2Stingers2516702340.64711-6-0-0127940.5750-1-0-04-1-0-0302
3Bulldogs26101411220.6252-1-1-01021350.4303-0-0-03-1-0-0148
4Battalion HC26151100300.5299-8-0-01281220.5120-2-0-02-3-0-0236
5BC Blazers HC28161011340.5006-6-0-11371110.5520-2-0-02-3-0-0545
6Vancouver Shockers2616802340.5002-2-0-2133970.5782-0-0-03-1-1-0304
7Icemen27131400260.3897-11-0-01021200.4590-1-0-01-4-0-0166
8LB Plumbers27111501230.3065-12-0-1941200.4390-2-0-01-4-0-0212
Rank19+ C1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Tanks27111321250.7009-3-2-11281380.4817-0-0-05-0-0-0320
2Dusters27121122280.6679-4-2-0981030.4880-1-0-03-2-0-0295
3Vultures27111411240.5269-8-1-11081120.4910-2-0-02-2-0-0375
4Johnny Canucks27121131280.5259-8-3-01551400.5251-0-0-02-1-0-0362
5Adtek Rockets2714931320.5004-4-1-1114950.5452-0-0-03-2-0-0178
6Red Wings2771811160.5003-3-1-0991410.4121-0-0-01-3-0-0180
7Burnaby Thunder27121320260.4217-10-2-01171250.4830-3-0-00-3-0-0242
8NB Tsackers2791611200.3426-12-0-1971380.4130-2-0-01-4-0-0410
Rank19+ C1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Burnaby Crown Royals2620510410.76711-3-1-0144790.64610-0-0-05-0-0-0262
2Tribe2719710390.73512-4-1-0143870.6223-0-0-03-2-0-0186
3Nitehawks2618413400.6505-2-1-2147970.6020-1-0-03-1-1-0226
4Blueshirts2771532190.4093-5-1-2871520.3640-1-0-03-2-0-0216
5Sea Serpents26111311240.2674-11-0-01051190.4691-0-0-01-4-0-0206
6Bosa Bros27131202280.0000-6-0-01251160.5190-7-0-00-5-0-0219
Rank19+ C2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Elwoods Warthogs26111302240.7088-3-0-1991220.4480-2-1-02-2-1-0140
2Pengwins2514920300.68810-4-2-0102940.5200-1-0-04-1-0-0274
3Beer27141021310.62511-6-2-11201020.5414-0-1-04-0-1-0252
4Berserkers2619700380.5003-3-0-0110590.6510-1-0-03-2-0-0194
5Snakes27101412230.5006-6-1-21031180.4661-0-0-02-3-0-0303
6Burnaby Blues2491410190.4478-10-1-0821100.4270-1-0-03-2-0-0195
7Red Devils26101510210.3957-11-1-0941250.4290-4-0-01-4-0-0222
8Inferno2591213220.3956-10-1-293990.4841-0-0-03-2-0-0252
Rank19+ C2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Puck King Legends2619601390.6827-3-0-1111640.6343-0-0-03-1-1-0251
2Team Exert28161002340.66713-6-0-21111120.4982-0-0-04-1-0-0357
3Underdogs HC26121202260.6008-5-0-21171180.4980-2-1-02-2-1-0131
4Sutton Selects28151102320.56512-9-0-21271170.5200-2-0-02-3-0-0198
5Goodfellas27131202280.55011-9-0-01001070.4830-1-0-03-2-0-0216
6Honey Jackals27111501230.4529-11-0-11141260.4752-0-0-02-3-0-0185
7Mallards2661811140.3332-4-0-0761410.3500-2-0-02-3-0-0212
8NB Capitals27101700200.3337-14-0-01131220.4810-1-0-02-3-0-0288
Rank19+ D1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1MOFO2716911340.68811-5-0-0120980.5502-0-0-04-1-0-0256
2Burnaby Rampage28151201310.6799-4-0-11361280.5151-0-1-03-1-1-0357
3Coldshots28151201310.6439-5-0-0991040.4886-0-0-05-0-0-0345
4KWL Crows27141111300.5008-8-0-198940.5102-0-0-02-3-0-0218
5River Sharks26121202260.4126-9-0-2102970.5130-1-1-03-1-1-0244
6Skateful Dead2616811340.3644-7-0-0117950.5520-2-0-01-4-0-0328
7Flightless Birds26141101290.2141-5-0-1951060.4730-6-0-00-5-0-0208
Rank19+ D1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Steveston Creamers24131100260.5718-6-0-0106920.5350-1-0-03-2-0-0299
2Manustreak2451621130.5565-4-0-0721170.3810-1-0-02-2-0-0150
3Really Good Guys26131120280.55610-8-0-01011120.4741-0-0-02-3-0-0183
4Sticky Bandits26121400240.5299-8-0-01141150.4982-0-0-04-1-0-0142
5Vancouver Smokeeaters25101320220.5006-6-1-091920.4971-0-0-02-2-0-0203
6EIT2481312190.5007-7-0-2881180.4270-1-0-02-2-1-0141
7Danglers24111021250.4646-7-0-190930.4920-1-0-02-3-0-0200
8Ice Pigs2513741310.4001-2-1-1120860.5830-2-1-01-2-1-0277
Rank19+ D2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Falcons2661451180.7144-1-1-1921200.4340-1-0-03-1-0-0194
2Viking Quest2516810330.64711-6-0-0117910.5621-0-0-04-1-0-066
3Sydney Millionaires2515910310.5949-6-1-099860.5350-1-0-02-3-0-0163
4Bass2614714330.5948-5-1-21171060.5250-2-1-01-2-1-0334
5Two in the Box27121221270.5599-7-0-11111120.4981-0-0-03-2-0-0263
6Bones Brigade27121311260.4447-9-1-11001180.4592-0-0-02-1-1-0236
7Plumbers2718540400.4443-4-2-0109580.6531-0-0-02-2-0-0257
8East Van Warriors2571530170.2784-12-2-0801200.4000-4-0-00-3-0-0227
Rank19+ D2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Yellow Jackets2719602400.81212-2-0-21541030.5994-0-1-04-0-1-0176
2Wings2818721390.66710-5-0-01541100.5830-1-0-02-3-0-0207
3Cougars2822501450.6506-3-0-1122610.6671-0-0-03-2-0-0214
4Nomads2681611180.3756-10-0-0831260.3971-0-0-02-3-0-0114
5Black Legion2881811180.3644-7-0-01181480.4441-0-0-02-3-0-0388
6Deuce Hawks27111312250.2503-10-0-1931180.4412-0-1-02-2-1-0226
Rank19+ D2CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Boxers2720223451.0005-0-0-0144750.6585-0-0-05-0-0-0138
2Dons Cherries2881523210.6885-2-0-1981330.4241-0-1-03-1-1-0258
3Ravens2818910370.65812-6-1-0122890.5780-1-0-03-2-0-0260
4Hurricanes28101422240.6115-3-0-1891040.4611-0-0-03-1-1-0229
5Puckers28141310290.5009-9-1-097920.5132-0-0-02-3-0-0184
6Gators27121500240.4387-9-0-092980.4840-2-0-02-3-0-0226
7Whalers2617810350.4004-6-0-0112800.5830-3-0-02-3-0-0365
8Vancouver Reign2791800180.1883-13-0-0641160.3560-2-0-01-4-0-082
Rank19+ E1AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Albino Crackers2791503210.6115-3-0-1711110.3902-0-1-02-2-1-0194
2Iron Sheiks26131111280.6078-5-1-086930.4801-0-0-04-1-0-0301
3DC Mooseknuckles2715831340.5505-4-0-194930.5030-1-0-02-3-0-0157
4Wolves2791710190.5006-6-1-0851050.4471-0-0-03-2-0-0162
5Eagles HC2681602180.4094-6-0-1831030.4460-1-0-02-3-0-0223
6Pucknuts2762010130.4002-3-0-0751190.3870-3-0-01-4-0-0185
Rank19+ E1BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Burnaby Ice Dogs2616622360.70611-4-1-195730.5651-0-0-03-2-0-0179
2Classy Pucks2620402420.7007-3-0-0124800.6080-1-0-03-2-0-0282
3Murder She Wrote2514515340.68411-4-0-497710.5772-0-0-04-1-0-076
4Burnaby Shockers27101511220.6257-4-0-1981130.4640-1-0-02-3-0-0218
5Vancity Villains27111222260.4769-10-1-1981160.4581-0-0-03-2-0-0198
6Capital Punishment25131101270.4336-8-0-1108990.5223-0-0-03-2-0-0179
7Coquitlam Manthers25101311220.4177-10-0-1991150.4630-2-0-02-3-0-0215
8Vancouver Renegades2571413180.4065-8-0-3771100.4120-5-3-00-3-2-0237
Rank19+ E1CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bottomfeeders2718801370.72917-6-0-1117900.5652-0-0-04-1-0-0135
2Ramblers2619700380.71415-6-0-0107710.6011-0-0-04-1-0-0215
3All Blacks28161002340.65914-7-0-1107860.5541-0-0-03-2-0-0144
4Donkey Punchers27111420240.45810-12-2-081890.4760-1-0-03-2-0-0128
5Cuppa Joe Grinders2881541210.4174-6-1-1801060.4300-1-0-01-3-1-0182
6Dirty Dawgs27101412230.3808-14-1-2841040.4470-1-0-03-2-0-0286
7Whales27151020320.3333-7-2-0101780.5641-0-0-02-3-0-0281
8Sweet Dumps27101700200.3187-15-0-01041300.4440-5-0-00-5-0-0331
Rank19+ E2AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Traction2721600420.72213-5-0-0137770.6405-0-0-05-0-0-0131
2Very Athletic Guys2715840340.66015-7-3-097740.5671-0-0-03-2-0-0130
3Rusty Blades2616901330.63614-8-0-0123890.5802-0-0-04-1-0-0171
4CSI Seadogs2615830330.60413-8-3-0122940.5651-0-0-02-2-0-0138
5Barracudas28141202300.50012-12-0-296960.5003-0-1-03-1-1-0142
6Razrs2581421190.4138-12-2-171860.4520-5-0-00-5-0-0106
7Vikings2551811120.2944-11-1-1641220.3440-4-0-00-4-0-084
8Zebros2671621170.2615-16-1-1511020.3330-1-0-02-3-0-095
Rank19+ E2BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whiskey Militia2618800360.72213-5-0-0105740.5873-0-0-04-1-0-0179
2Capcom2718621390.67512-5-2-1112810.5802-0-0-03-1-0-0208
3Coquitlam Underdawgs27171000340.65013-7-0-0125900.5810-3-0-02-3-0-0138
4Rascals27131022300.57910-7-1-191870.5110-3-0-01-4-0-0116
5Cleveland Steamers2720700400.5718-6-0-0114740.6060-1-0-04-1-0-0246
6Bombers2791512210.4328-11-1-2791190.3991-0-0-02-1-1-0122
7Big Rocks262211270.2272-8-0-1511270.2872-0-0-02-3-0-0176
8Meathammer2731923110.1882-12-0-2701430.3290-2-0-01-4-0-0122
Rank19+ E2CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
13002716650370.71111-3-5-0119900.5695-0-0-04-0-0-0218
2Busty Shafts2715822340.67610-4-2-197860.5302-0-0-03-2-0-091
3Goonies28151201310.5009-9-0-187860.5030-1-0-03-2-0-0324
4Jets28101611220.5006-6-0-0921110.4531-0-0-02-3-0-0171
5West Coast Wolverines26121022280.4125-8-2-292810.5320-1-1-01-2-2-0340
6Blades of Steel2511941270.3123-9-3-182750.5220-7-1-00-3-1-0156
Rank19+ E2DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bladezillas2713905310.67512-5-0-31141050.5211-0-1-03-1-1-0233
2Predators27151101310.65914-7-0-1106920.53510-0-1-04-0-1-0168
3Charlatan Warthogs2615911320.63014-8-0-1102800.5602-0-0-03-1-1-0170
4Hustle Gang26121400240.50012-12-0-091970.4840-1-0-02-3-0-080
5Scorpions27111501230.50011-11-0-1781020.4330-1-0-02-2-1-0189
6Benders2662000120.5006-6-0-0481140.2962-0-0-04-1-0-0333
7Hotshots2761902140.3754-7-0-1751170.3910-3-1-01-3-1-0418
8North Shore Panic2771802160.3127-16-0-1711180.3761-0-0-02-3-0-0204