Daily Schedule and Scores

Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Ora5:J. Brown (00:34 2nd)
Vix5:H. White (04:50 1st), H. White (05:31 2nd), A. Furlan (07:51 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 5
Orange Crush 0 1 0 1 0/0 18
Vixens 1 2 0 3 1/0 24
Final 1 2 3 T S
N/A:C. Richard (01:22 2nd), C. Richard (07:17 2nd), S. Langille (08:04 2nd), G. Bartle (00:35 3rd), D. Higashitani (09:49 3rd), S. Langille (11:03 3rd), R. Zibrik (11:19 1st), K. Uyeno (05:51 2nd), R. McCarthy (12:51 2nd), K. Uyeno (10:09 3rd), K. Uyeno (10:25 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Ice Agers 0 3 3 6 27
Burnaby Knights 1 2 2 5 33
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:J. Jewitt (06:31 1st), A. Jaeck (12:45 2nd), B. Richardson (10:30 3rd)
Wol8:R. Blaney (01:30 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Burnaby Jets 1 1 1 3 0/4 37
Wolf Pack 0 0 1 1 0/4 22
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Mar6:J. Goodbrand (11:53 3rd)
Pen6:L. Wetherup (02:38 3rd), S. Potter (11:43 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 6
Martinis 0 0 1 1 0/0 24
Penguins 0 0 2 2 1/0 21
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:K. Beveridge (08:05 1st), K. Beveridge (10:37 1st), S. Bearss (07:15 2nd), C. Anderson (09:32 2nd), C. Anderson (14:28 2nd)
Ale3:S. McGinley (03:15 2nd), D. Heritage (12:45 2nd), S. McGinley (13:21 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Vancouver Devils 2 3 0 5 1/0 32
Alers 0 3 0 3 0/0 29
Final OT 1 2 3 OT1 T PP S
Her4:T. Kong (08:33 1st), T. Kong (09:36 2nd), S. Pritchard (02:52 1st OT)
Kao3:A. Byman (03:41 2nd), J. Dalgleish (04:14 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 5
Hericanes 1 1 0 1 3 1/0 26
Kaos 0 2 0 0 2 0/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Bre8:B. Wong (02:54 1st), K. Hill (10:30 1st), J. Irwin (02:22 2nd), m. nishiguchi (09:23 2nd), N. Konschuh (01:29 3rd), K. Lawrence (04:25 3rd)
Bee7:C. Hatherly (03:17 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Brewins 2 2 2 6 2/0 34
Buzzards 0 1 0 1 0/0 21
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Don7:W. Van den Brink (04:01 1st), G. Lundrigan (04:42 2nd), W. Van den Brink (11:38 2nd), R. Heard (04:44 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Fireballers 0 0 0 0 0/4 21
Choppers 1 2 1 4 1/2 32
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Twi3:P. Maskall (14:26 2nd)
N/A:A. Hollingsworth (09:34 1st), S. Goodwin (04:24 2nd), H. Quinn (10:32 3rd), A. Viglione (11:58 3rd), V. Metcalf (14:53 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 6
Twisted Birds 0 1 0 1 0/0 22
Ice-O-Topes 1 1 3 5 1/0 32
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
Pro4:J. Hawrychuk (08:21 3rd), J. Bottyan (09:17 3rd)
Bre7:P. Williams (07:03 1st), R. Liddiard (05:40 2nd), R. Turner (08:43 2nd), I. Smortchevsky (09:59 3rd), I. Smortchevsky (14:36 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Prospects 0 0 2 2 1/0 23
Brewhouse Pounders 1 2 2 5 2/0 28
Final 1 2 3 T S
Gar1:D. Green (00:43 1st), B. McLean (02:19 1st), B. McLean (02:58 1st), K. Nutt (07:24 1st), D. Green (12:11 2nd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Hunters 0 0 0 0 27
Garbage Bears 4 1 0 5 52
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:L. O'Riley (03:25 3rd), T. Walker (07:50 3rd), T. Walker (11:14 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 5
Stick Shifters 0 0 3 3 1/0 22
Enforcers 0 0 0 0 0/0 19
Final 1 2 3 T S
Ham3:D. Brown (01:08 2nd), G. Judge (11:19 2nd), D. Brown (06:54 3rd)
Kni4:M. Fertuck (02:59 1st), D. Keay (07:11 1st), M. Fertuck (10:39 2nd), D. Keay (05:38 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Hammer Heads 0 2 1 3 26
Knights 2 1 1 4 36
Final 1 2 3 T PP S
N/A:O. Woo (09:10 2nd), R. Burg (11:22 2nd), J. Ho (12:02 2nd)
Eli2:R. Kuba (01:03 1st), P. Armstrong (11:51 2nd), J. Monico (12:34 2nd), L. Jacques (04:25 3rd), T. Plezia (07:15 3rd)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 1
Black Vipers 0 3 0 3 3/4 28
Elimbinators 1 2 2 5 0/0 27
3:00 pm PDT
Rink 6
Rush
Rooks
13:03 3rd 1 2 3 T S
Ben7:V. Pulleyblank (00:12 1st), J. Shelford (03:18 2nd)
Can1:M. Inglehart (03:48 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 3
Bent Sticks 1 1 0 2 12
Can't Skate Backwards 1 0 0 1 12
15:00 2nd 1 2 3 T S
Nai2:N. Wilson (01:03 1st), M. Ramsay (03:06 1st), N. Suthern (10:25 1st)
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 2
Nailers 3 0 0 3 11
Balding Eagles 0 0 0 0 6
3:45 pm PDT
Rink 5
Kung Fu Pickles
That Team
12:00 1st 1 2 3 T S
Text Game Sheet Game Sheet Game Summary Rink 4
Trojans 0 0 0 0 0
Northsmen 0 0 0 0 0
4:00 pm PDT
Rink 1
East Van Specials
Generals HC
4:30 pm PDT
Rink 6
Buzz
Hatchicks
4:30 pm PDT
Rink 3
Dead Wings
Vancouver Flyers
5:00 pm PDT
Rink 2
Burnaby Rangers
Famoso Vipers
5:15 pm PDT
Rink 5
Shadows
Incredibles
5:15 pm PDT
Rink 4
Empire
Crown Royals
5:30 pm PDT
Rink 1
50 Mission
Tallboys
6:00 pm PDT
Rink 6
Coyotes
District 5
6:00 pm PDT
Rink 3
Wookiees
Winter Toques
6:30 pm PDT
Rink 2
Hellcats
Basselopes
6:45 pm PDT
Rink 4
Ice Dogs
Cowboys
6:45 pm PDT
Rink 5
Rams
Dynamo
7:00 pm PDT
Rink 1
CTV Canadians
Bolts
7:30 pm PDT
Rink 3
Ultra Moroons
Evil Monkeys
7:30 pm PDT
Rink 6
Arrows
Punishers
8:00 pm PDT
Rink 2
Kings
North Burnaby Eagles
8:15 pm PDT
Rink 5
Fighting Hedgesparrows
Heat
8:15 pm PDT
Rink 4
Seven-Elevens
Ironhead
8:30 pm PDT
Rink 1
Van Villains
Irish Heather Wild Boars
9:00 pm PDT
Rink 3
EV Allblacks
Goats
9:00 pm PDT
Rink 6
Hell & Roses
Blades
9:30 pm PDT
Rink 2
Bench Minors
Trailblazers
9:45 pm PDT
Rink 4
Eagles
Honey Badgers
9:45 pm PDT
Rink 5
Cyclones
Drillers
10:00 pm PDT
Rink 1
Shamrocks
Blasters
10:30 pm PDT
Rink 6
PKK
Ghetto Superstars
10:30 pm PDT
Rink 3
Space Sloths
Tornados