Burnaby 3on3 2016

RankMajor-Midget WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1VWC Elite98100160.8757-1-0-0112570.6630-1-0-04-1-0-04
2Mighty Ducks96300120.6255-3-0-0115780.5963-0-0-04-1-0-04
3Bulldogs9180020.0000-8-0-0451150.2810-3-0-01-4-0-016
RankMajor-Midget EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Waishegoz97110150.9387-0-1-093560.6242-0-1-03-1-1-034
2Orange is the New Black9441090.5624-3-1-089950.4841-0-1-01-3-1-033
3Sunnyvale9360060.3753-5-0-072830.4651-0-0-02-3-0-022
4Lightning Harb9180020.1251-7-0-0641160.3560-2-0-01-4-0-020
RankMinor-MidgetGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Misfits86110130.8126-1-1-0102690.5963-0-0-04-1-0-027
2Maui's Five-Hole96300120.6255-3-0-0112720.6090-1-0-04-1-0-012
3Devils9450080.4444-5-0-069880.4390-1-0-01-4-0-00
4Falcons9252060.3752-4-2-0951070.4700-1-1-02-2-1-014
5Dusters9261050.2782-6-1-0891250.4160-3-1-01-3-1-047
RankBantam/MidgetGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Steelheads97110150.8337-1-1-061410.5985-0-0-05-0-0-06
2Biohazard95310110.6115-3-1-066520.5591-0-0-03-2-0-08
3Comets95400100.5565-4-0-079440.6420-1-0-02-3-0-026
4Bananas9090000.0000-9-0-0351040.2520-9-0-00-5-0-02
RankBantam EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Red Benders99000181.0008-0-0-0106640.6249-0-0-05-0-0-042
2Cowboys95400100.5003-3-0-098720.5760-2-0-03-2-0-016
3White Hare9450080.3753-5-0-0101870.5371-0-0-02-3-0-024
4Storm9270040.0000-6-0-0391060.2690-1-0-02-3-0-04
RankPeewee WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Stickman Clan97110150.9004-0-1-0113540.6776-0-1-05-0-0-032
2Snipers95400100.4002-3-0-0103580.6401-0-0-02-3-0-04
3Lamp Lighters9171030.2501-4-1-061960.3890-5-1-00-5-0-036
RankPeewee EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dash97200140.8335-1-0-0140770.6451-0-0-04-1-0-026
2Sharks96300120.7506-2-0-0101900.5294-0-0-04-1-0-047
3Scorpions9351070.4383-4-1-0671160.3660-1-0-01-3-1-010
4Thunder9081010.0620-7-1-0591260.3190-8-1-00-4-1-04
RankPeewee CentralGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nightmare97200140.7787-2-0-0127590.6836-0-0-05-0-0-012
2Titans95400100.5565-4-0-073940.4370-1-0-02-3-0-08
3Wildcats9441090.5004-4-1-078910.4621-0-0-03-2-0-012
4Blackhawks9171030.1671-7-1-0831170.4150-6-1-00-5-0-014
RankAtom WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Incredibles 96300120.7145-2-0-0120980.5501-0-0-03-2-0-012
2Wheelers96300120.5003-3-0-0121910.5710-2-0-02-3-0-012
3Ice Dragons95400100.5003-3-0-01251160.5194-0-0-04-1-0-014
4Warriors95400100.2001-4-0-083830.5001-0-0-03-2-0-032
RankAtom EastGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Atom Ind 48440080.6674-2-0-090950.4861-0-0-03-2-0-02
2Lightning9450080.6674-2-0-0771000.4350-2-0-02-3-0-06
3Hurricanes9180020.1671-5-0-0671170.3640-1-0-01-4-0-018
RankNovice WestGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Cobras98100160.8898-1-0-0152590.7207-0-0-05-0-0-028
2Green Dragons9441090.6434-2-1-0102980.5101-0-1-02-2-1-030
3Northern Allstars96300120.5714-3-0-0122930.5670-1-0-03-2-0-08
4Rumble95400100.5004-4-0-01111230.4740-2-0-03-2-0-016
5Royals9360060.1431-6-0-0891080.4520-2-0-01-4-0-08
6BC Stars9351070.0830-5-1-0117900.5651-0-1-01-3-1-08
RankNoviceGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Panthers95310110.9175-0-1-01021160.4680-1-1-03-1-1-010
2Hockey Lasers96120140.7786-1-2-0115630.6465-0-2-04-0-1-08
3Predators9360060.5003-3-0-0601140.3452-0-0-03-2-0-02
4Bengals9450080.4444-5-0-0103780.5690-2-0-02-3-0-02
5Kings9270040.2502-6-0-0541340.2870-5-0-00-5-0-020
6Hornets9171030.1881-6-1-0591310.3111-0-0-01-4-0-00