ASHL Burlington

RankMonday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Don Cherry Poppers1715200300.86713-2-0-083530.61011-0-0-05-0-0-044
2Jake's Grill & Oyster House168611180.5628-6-1-170730.4900-1-0-03-2-0-050
3SunnyVale167801150.4336-8-0-188710.5531-0-0-02-3-0-064
4Lumberjacks164912110.2502-9-1-261820.4270-5-2-00-3-2-022
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Toronto Maple Leafs1613210270.7929-2-1-069270.7193-0-0-04-1-0-083
2Huskies167810150.5006-6-1-046470.4950-1-0-04-1-0-0115
3BMS Goats166820140.4625-6-2-051600.4590-3-0-01-4-0-0110
4No Regretzky's167702160.3333-7-0-252590.4681-0-0-01-4-0-062
RankMonday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Pigeons1711600220.7787-2-0-049340.5901-0-0-02-3-0-0102
2Predators169610190.6506-3-1-054450.5453-0-0-03-1-0-072
3Shooting Blanks178801170.3503-6-0-144500.4680-1-1-03-1-1-0102
4Bar Downers167720160.1000-4-1-048520.4800-4-0-00-4-0-0133
RankMonday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1I.S. Bruins167621170.8756-0-2-048540.4713-0-0-03-1-0-0118
2Kings168620180.7507-2-1-038360.5141-0-0-04-1-0-093
3Goonies163111180.3183-7-1-036530.4040-6-0-00-4-0-042
4Duke Dynasty162140040.1822-9-0-026730.2630-1-0-02-3-0-064
RankTuesday D/EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Men With Wood1714300280.92913-1-0-083270.7550-1-0-03-2-0-081
2Bedroom Bullies1714201290.85314-2-0-196540.6405-0-0-05-0-0-0114
3TAB Tigers178603190.5598-6-0-375740.5031-0-0-01-2-2-063
4Thrillhouse157701150.5007-7-0-151370.5802-0-0-03-2-0-0135
5Sporting Woodies193160060.1583-16-0-043900.3230-3-0-01-4-0-054
6Quack Addicts8080000.0000-8-0-017810.1730-8-0-00-5-0-012
RankThursday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Seamen1814220300.83314-2-2-094430.6861-0-0-03-1-0-087
2Graphic Whizard1910621230.5839-6-2-170620.5301-0-0-01-3-0-0105
3Big Deals177622180.5297-6-2-267710.4860-1-0-03-2-0-060
4Druncan Keith's1961012150.3956-10-1-254720.4291-0-0-03-1-0-0142
5Bush League Mooseknucklers1951130130.3064-11-3-055880.3852-0-0-02-2-0-0129
6House Team0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankThursday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dinks Tap N Grill1612301250.78112-3-0-157370.6065-0-0-05-0-0-0205
2Frank's Red Hot Wings1610600200.62510-6-0-079650.5490-1-0-04-1-0-0148
3Regina Pounders167612170.5317-6-1-240430.4820-1-0-01-3-0-0106
4Jiggers166721150.4696-7-2-157450.5591-0-0-01-1-1-028
5Blue Jackets166802140.4386-8-0-242570.4240-4-1-00-4-1-0104
6Peter North Stars1651010110.3445-10-1-041690.3730-1-0-02-2-0-0126