Ligue Instructive Adulte

RankConf. Clarence CampbellGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Les Huskies2316700320.69616-7-0-089650.5784-0-0-04-1-0-085
2Guru2314702300.65214-7-0-2103810.5602-0-0-04-1-0-098
3Penguins23121001250.54312-10-0-189870.5063-0-0-04-1-0-0100
4Etoiles en fut23101102220.47810-11-0-272810.4710-4-0-01-4-0-064
5Whalers2381104200.4358-11-0-468850.4440-3-0-01-3-0-178
6FK Dynamo2391301190.4139-13-0-175970.4360-1-0-11-3-0-164
RankConf. Prince de GallesGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Rangers2316502340.73916-5-0-275440.6300-1-0-03-2-0-048
2Wild2311912250.54311-9-1-268740.4791-0-0-03-2-0-050
3Bruins239914230.5009-9-1-455670.4510-3-0-01-4-0-040
4Flyers2391202200.4359-12-0-266790.4552-0-0-03-2-0-036