ASHL- 4 Glaces de Brossard

RangLundi Femmes D1PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Veterans1311110230.8649-1-1-079310.7183-0-0-04-1-0-040
2Pitounes138500160.5005-5-0-062380.6201-0-0-02-3-0-052
3Les Chenilles136511140.4554-5-1-150580.4630-1-0-02-2-0-144
4Legends135602120.3002-6-0-270740.4860-2-0-12-2-0-136
RangLundi Femmes D2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Yetis1311200221.00011-0-0-040190.67810-0-0-05-0-0-040
2Les Paulettes136700120.6006-4-0-026400.3941-0-0-03-2-0-018
3Les Red-Blacks (IND)132101050.2272-8-1-017500.2540-1-0-01-4-0-036
4Sharks Noir131101140.2001-7-1-123570.2870-3-0-11-3-0-140
RangLundi C2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Blazotron1211100220.91711-1-0-082450.6463-0-0-04-1-0-0167
2The Monstars137501150.7226-2-0-157600.4875-0-0-05-0-0-0148
3Motion In Design139400180.6678-4-0-071570.5550-1-0-03-2-0-082
4Gestion Millenia126402140.5455-4-0-263460.5780-2-0-12-2-0-1156
5The Wolves13480190.2923-8-0-149810.3771-0-0-01-3-0-190
6CN de Montreal132100150.1251-10-0-146680.4040-5-0-10-4-0-1148
RangMardi D1PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1OMG's Bouchees-Clusters1311200220.7506-2-0-082490.6260-1-0-03-2-0-0115
2Sweet Blueberries139220200.6434-2-1-081520.6092-0-2-02-1-2-064
3Mighty Drunks139400180.5565-4-0-087560.6083-0-0-04-1-0-0117
4Les Jacks137420160.4383-4-1-055430.5614-0-2-04-0-1-0226
5As144802100.2502-7-0-170870.4460-5-0-20-4-0-172
RangMardi D2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Expos de Montreal13273180.6002-1-2-057760.4291-0-0-01-2-2-092
2Rockets136610130.5916-4-1-058520.5270-1-1-03-1-1-0127
3Armoires J. Lavoie134621110.5564-3-1-174860.4630-1-0-01-2-2-054
4Phantom Power137600140.5456-5-0-069680.5040-3-0-02-3-0-0134
5Deloitte136700120.5456-5-0-054860.3862-0-0-03-2-0-042
6Danone135710110.5005-5-1-066640.5080-1-1-01-3-1-090
7Bulls13381180.3002-6-1-144720.3791-0-0-02-2-1-064
RangMardi EPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Silver Bullets1311110230.8508-1-1-051260.6622-0-0-04-1-0-076
2D.A.R.K. Knights136610130.5005-5-1-066490.5740-2-0-03-2-0-098
3Manchots136601130.3503-6-0-162480.5640-1-0-01-4-0-058
4Dawgs137600140.3333-6-0-067550.5491-0-0-02-3-0-060
RangMardi E-BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Imposteurs138500160.7007-3-0-073500.5930-1-0-03-2-0-0110
2Les Incorruptibles136700120.6006-4-0-061670.4771-0-0-04-1-0-074
3Guru136700120.6006-4-0-064690.4812-0-0-03-2-0-058
4Lone Wolves (IND)131110130.1501-8-0-1261060.1970-4-0-10-4-0-146
RangJeudi C2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Construction BR139301190.6827-3-0-171540.5681-0-0-02-2-0-199
2Les Jets137402160.6366-3-0-264570.5293-0-0-03-2-0-072
3Hawks de Montreal137600140.4555-6-0-064590.5200-3-0-02-3-0-068
4Rangers13490080.3644-7-0-051680.4290-1-0-03-2-0-084
RangJeudi D1PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Websimhockey139211200.7786-1-1-176510.5982-0-1-12-1-1-1103
2Indiens1310201210.6885-2-0-189510.6368-0-0-05-0-0-064
3Belletz136430150.6114-2-3-053460.5351-0-2-02-1-2-0106
4Sheriffs135701110.3503-6-0-151670.4320-2-0-02-3-0-078
5Smart and Biggar13272280.3121-4-2-146720.3901-0-1-02-1-1-195
RangJeudi D2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Sloppy Posse1310111220.8508-1-1-066410.6176-0-0-14-0-0-170
2Voith138410170.7507-2-1-063640.4960-2-1-02-2-1-0109
3Mini-Entrepots135620120.5713-2-2-052520.5003-0-1-03-1-1-096
4White Bear Eagles139400180.3332-4-0-072470.6053-0-0-04-1-0-093
5Wildcats135800100.3003-7-0-061670.4770-6-0-00-5-0-058
6Piwis & D Hommes13290260.2221-6-0-239740.3450-1-0-01-4-0-066
RangJeudi EPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Cimentiers1310300200.90910-1-0-070310.6930-1-0-03-2-0-089
2Les Fantomes136520140.6366-3-2-040540.4260-1-0-02-2-1-088
3AVS PYN135800100.5005-5-0-040600.4001-0-0-03-2-0-0101
4All-Stars13291160.2732-7-1-127470.3651-0-0-01-3-1-0164
5R.A.W. Oceanic131111030.0710-6-1-028720.2800-10-1-00-5-0-0105
RangDimanche Soir D1PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Les Softs138230190.7928-1-3-085560.6034-0-1-04-0-1-0145
2Marettes137321170.6826-2-2-174590.5561-0-0-02-2-1-082
3Stars138410170.5004-4-1-093770.5470-1-0-03-2-0-0100
4Jokers (Sun)137402160.5003-3-0-276640.5431-0-0-02-2-0-1115
5Oilers138500160.4444-5-0-090650.5810-2-0-02-3-0-0279
6CF135800100.3644-7-0-060710.4582-0-0-03-2-0-095
7Le 4590136700120.2502-6-0-068710.4890-2-0-01-4-0-0137
RangDimanche Soir D2PJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Commando139310190.8649-1-1-061420.5924-0-0-04-1-0-0128
2Les Pasteurs135800100.4175-7-0-037550.4020-1-0-02-3-0-083
3Dunlop13481090.4094-6-1-034540.3860-2-0-01-4-0-072
4Flash13490080.3003-7-0-050650.4351-0-0-03-2-0-080
RangDimanche Soir EPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1Mighty Quacks139400180.8004-1-0-071660.5182-0-0-04-1-0-0204
2Habs (IND)1310300200.7145-2-0-089520.6313-0-0-04-1-0-0166
3Broken 71311200220.6674-2-0-099470.6780-1-0-04-1-0-058
4Architecte Duquette137600140.2502-6-0-081660.5510-2-0-01-4-0-088
5Patriotes137501150.2501-4-0-160600.5001-0-0-03-2-0-0121
RangDimanche Soir E-BPJVDNDPPTSWPCTIN-DIVBPBCGPCTSÉQP5PEM
1For the Love of Hooters13481090.9004-0-1-066980.4022-0-1-02-2-1-0131
2Team ALFA13481090.5833-2-1-041650.3870-6-1-00-4-1-073
3Tante Lise135710110.5624-3-1-046510.4740-1-0-02-2-1-0108
4The Mighty Ducks133100060.5003-3-0-032690.3171-0-0-03-2-0-038
5Le Carrefour130121010.0710-6-1-0511020.3330-12-1-00-4-1-048