ASHL- 4 Glaces de Brossard

RankSunday Women D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1B-SPORTS- Les Detestables2318221390.84818-2-2-186450.65618-0-2-14-0-1-050
2Les Unicorns2313712290.63013-7-1-2113660.6311-0-0-01-4-0-044
3Mighty Ducks2214503310.6189-5-0-384560.6000-1-0-03-2-0-040
4Women Warriors2317501350.5004-4-0-1113610.6495-0-0-05-0-0-032
5Les Patriotes22101200200.45510-12-0-0701080.3931-0-0-02-3-0-074
6Canadiennes de Montréal2371402160.3647-13-0-271980.4200-5-0-10-4-0-150
7Monsterz2371312170.3255-12-1-251720.4152-0-1-02-2-1-0126
RankSunday Women D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Riveters2318500360.89517-2-0-089520.6317-0-0-05-0-0-070
2Yetis23101201210.5009-9-0-060690.4651-0-0-02-3-0-036
3Phénix2381203190.5007-7-0-353880.3760-2-0-11-3-0-134
4Les Paulettes2381500160.4218-11-0-060810.4260-4-0-01-4-0-044
5Phoenix 2016-20172351701110.2895-13-0-1721260.3640-1-0-02-3-0-062
RankMonday B2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Broncos2922700440.74120-7-0-02061480.5826-0-0-05-0-0-0244
2Houston Dix-302920801410.67317-8-0-11801360.5705-0-0-14-0-0-1140
3Hypotheca25141100280.56513-10-0-01431470.4930-1-0-02-3-0-0128
4Wings (LUN)29121601250.38910-16-0-11441340.5181-0-0-01-3-0-1223
5AFT28101602220.3859-15-0-21161570.4250-4-0-01-4-0-0234
6Crossfit 13229111503250.3808-14-0-31581760.4731-0-0-03-2-0-0249
7Les Rebelles de Montreal0000000.0000-0-0-0000.0000-0-0-00
RankMonday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gestion Millenia2819900380.60914-9-0-01711420.5462-0-0-02-3-0-0245
2JMG Auto Finance29161300320.50011-11-0-01651600.5080-3-0-02-3-0-0205
3Sharks29141212310.50010-10-1-21401260.5261-0-0-04-1-0-0237
4Rebelles de Montreal2891711200.4386-8-1-11051510.4100-1-0-03-2-0-0220
RankMonday C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mighty Drunks2820404440.73915-4-0-41631170.5822-0-0-03-1-0-1276
2Red Wings30171102360.69014-6-0-11811600.5312-0-0-02-2-0-1192
3Sniper2920900400.66718-9-0-01801270.5863-0-0-04-1-0-0249
4CN de Montreal2919910390.66118-9-1-01461140.5621-0-0-03-2-0-0279
5Excavation DP29171110350.63516-9-1-01571200.5673-0-0-04-1-0-0170
6Oeufs29111701230.5289-8-0-11531760.4650-1-0-04-1-0-0359
7Hawks2191002200.4769-10-0-2961080.4712-0-0-03-2-0-0104
8Electrimat28121600240.38510-16-0-01341800.4270-1-0-01-4-0-0218
9Smart & Biggar29101603230.3759-16-0-31421810.4400-4-0-01-4-0-0257
10Deloitte2820701410.3332-4-0-01561000.6090-1-0-04-1-0-0136
11AME2871902160.2405-18-0-21011520.3990-2-0-11-3-0-1229
12St-Basile Toyota11370170.2222-7-0-050580.4631-0-0-11-3-0-171
RankMonday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dynamo2921611440.82618-3-1-1130800.6190-1-0-03-1-1-0272
2The Wolves2919820400.76215-4-2-0132980.5743-0-2-03-0-2-0225
3Les Raisins29141113320.60510-6-1-2101920.5231-0-0-01-3-0-1290
4Les Maurices29131510270.50011-11-1-01211300.4822-0-1-03-1-1-0307
5les renards164120080.4293-4-0-060850.4141-0-0-02-3-0-0141
6Ninjaz29101801210.2625-15-0-11041250.4540-2-0-01-4-0-0356
7Warriors293251070.1252-17-1-0711640.3020-5-1-00-5-0-0248
RankTuesday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Black Knights2820611420.74018-6-0-11881320.5883-0-0-04-1-0-0194
2Les Fish'n Ship2818622400.71715-5-2-11621060.6043-0-1-03-1-1-0211
3All Blacks28161101330.56812-9-0-11411160.5490-3-0-01-4-0-0181
4Armoires J. Lavoie27141201290.50010-10-0-11581460.5201-0-0-03-2-0-0184
5Rockets2761641170.2624-14-3-01151880.3800-2-1-02-2-1-0192
6Les Srirachas28101710210.2505-16-1-0921280.4180-1-0-02-3-0-0200
RankTuesday D2/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Voith2819621410.75013-4-1-0122840.5925-0-0-05-0-0-0176
2Wild Cards27131112290.5008-8-1-2103980.5120-3-0-02-3-0-0116
3Danone28131221290.5008-8-2-1119970.5513-0-1-03-1-1-0232
4PitBulls28151300300.4218-11-0-01041050.4980-2-0-02-3-0-0138
5Technosport28101521230.4218-11-0-0891000.4711-0-0-02-3-0-0166
RankTuesday EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Orange Mecanique28151021330.70611-4-1-1104990.5126-0-1-04-0-1-0186
2GRYFFONDOR2816912350.5839-6-1-21111100.5020-1-1-03-1-1-0193
3Silver Bullets29151310310.5008-8-1-098950.5080-1-0-02-3-0-0175
4Manchots28101611220.3065-12-1-081970.4550-5-0-00-5-0-0200
RankTuesday E/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Demons2920900400.85017-3-0-0119830.5891-0-1-03-1-1-0373
2Kings2920612430.78317-4-1-1120800.6007-0-0-05-0-0-0195
3Imposteurs28121501250.47710-11-0-11081160.4821-0-0-02-3-0-0178
4Beavers2991514230.4009-14-1-1971190.4490-1-0-03-2-0-0164
5Dawgs2962012150.3615-10-1-2881500.3700-4-1-20-4-0-1167
6Tempos2972110150.2887-18-1-0781370.3631-0-0-02-3-0-0329
RankWednesday C1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Le Pick-up Molson 3021603450.73219-6-0-31801180.6046-0-0-05-0-0-0266
2Team Sweden3021702440.72420-7-0-21761190.5971-0-0-03-2-0-0173
3Le Palace SLF30161400320.51715-14-0-01461690.4630-2-0-02-3-0-0360
4Ent. Alain Labrecque3042411100.1253-24-0-11231960.3860-9-0-10-4-0-1166
RankWednesday D1/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Les Showmans2816921350.68016-7-1-11461230.5430-1-0-04-1-0-0174
2Motion In Design28121123290.58012-8-2-31451420.5050-1-0-02-2-0-1141
3Stikeman Elliott28161002340.54212-10-0-21451130.5622-0-0-03-2-0-0233
4Les Jets29161102340.52012-11-0-21321240.5160-2-0-12-2-0-1197
5La Rapace29141113320.50011-11-1-21321430.4803-0-0-04-1-0-0207
6Walleyes2891603210.3868-13-0-1941440.3950-2-0-11-3-0-1171
RankWednesday D1/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Toiture Fournier2817920360.65416-8-2-0112800.5833-0-0-03-1-1-0163
2Les Canadiens29161012350.64015-8-1-11111090.5050-1-1-03-1-1-0162
3Sweet Blueberries2817704380.64014-7-0-41501240.5472-0-0-04-1-0-0126
4Electricite Michel Langlois29161102340.63016-9-0-2119950.5560-2-0-02-3-0-0235
5A's28111412250.47911-12-1-01021120.4773-0-0-13-1-0-1166
6Vintage Stars28101440240.44410-13-4-0881050.4561-0-1-01-2-2-0160
7Bob Bissonnette2791701190.3708-14-0-11101500.4230-7-0-00-5-0-0264
8Moose HC2972011160.2063-13-0-11241980.3850-3-0-01-4-0-0238
RankWednesday D2/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Nordiques2920621430.73916-5-1-11791210.5977-0-0-05-0-0-0272
2Sloppy Posse2920621430.62511-6-2-1164890.6484-0-0-04-1-0-0208
3Blier Renovations29181001370.60511-7-0-11731280.5753-0-0-04-1-0-0182
4L'express29161021350.5269-8-2-01261220.5080-5-0-00-5-0-0159
5Arsenal28171001350.50010-10-0-1116990.5401-0-0-04-1-0-0286
6Phantom Power29131411280.4098-12-1-11361490.4770-1-0-01-4-0-0249
7Northlanders2981524220.3276-15-2-3981460.4020-6-0-00-5-0-0227
RankWednesday D2/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Plan B29111701230.8649-1-0-11211440.4570-1-0-13-1-0-180
2AutomobileEnDirect.com2921413460.82720-3-1-2161920.63613-0-1-24-0-1-0183
3Voleurs du Grand Montreal2817722380.67414-6-2-11391180.5411-0-0-01-3-1-0215
4Boomerang29161210330.64615-8-1-01101130.4930-1-0-02-3-0-0195
5Cimentiers2916913360.64316-8-1-31351160.5380-1-0-03-2-0-0144
6Raging Frogs29111710230.44211-14-1-01151530.4290-1-0-04-1-0-0261
7Les Rateaux28101611220.42310-14-1-11131310.4631-0-0-01-3-1-0150
8Jambon2982010170.3278-17-1-01021480.4081-0-0-01-4-0-0248
9Les Verts2881910170.2887-18-1-0821290.3891-0-0-02-3-0-0189
10Blades2851931140.2695-17-3-11061620.3960-3-1-01-3-1-0158
RankFriday CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Verdun Beach2720601410.78019-5-0-1161970.6242-0-0-04-1-0-0212
2BEANERS26131111280.52211-10-1-11201110.5190-2-0-01-4-0-0290
3Millenia Gestion27151200300.50011-11-0-01431390.5072-0-0-03-2-0-0323
4Wolfpack2661811140.1753-16-1-0961400.4070-2-0-11-3-0-1358
RankFriday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canadiens2720502420.83317-3-0-1149880.6299-0-0-25-0-0-0136
2Chums2722410450.76513-4-0-0162950.6301-0-0-04-1-0-0389
3Le John Candy2721600420.70612-5-0-01741050.6241-0-0-04-1-0-0235
4Jacks27141210290.64313-7-1-01221180.5080-3-1-01-3-1-0384
5Ljp2818811380.55310-8-0-1130770.6283-0-0-13-1-0-1211
6Pats27121005290.51911-10-0-5101950.5150-1-0-12-2-0-1236
7Mustangs (vendredi)27131301270.43810-13-0-11131210.4834-0-0-04-1-0-0276
8Sheriffs28101800200.38510-16-0-01071590.4020-6-0-00-5-0-0240
9Mammouths27111411240.2504-13-1-01111200.4812-0-0-03-1-1-0346
10Bionic Salmon2781801170.2395-17-0-11241710.4201-0-0-03-2-0-0398
RankFriday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Patriotes de Montreal2717820360.81615-3-1-0134990.5750-1-0-03-2-0-0193
2Spartiates27141102300.71113-5-0-11081080.5000-1-0-03-1-0-1270
3Les Jokers27131220280.62512-7-1-01131220.4810-1-0-03-2-0-0276
4Les Sags27121410250.59512-8-1-01221420.4622-0-0-04-1-0-0178
5Geants27141300280.58314-10-0-01351390.4930-2-0-01-4-0-0255
6Piwis & D Hommes27101520220.50010-10-2-0911120.4481-0-0-02-3-0-0124
7les Draveurs27101421230.46010-12-2-186980.4670-2-0-03-2-0-0176
8Patriote2752020120.2505-17-2-01011490.4041-0-1-01-3-1-0164
9Dynamites242191270.1592-17-1-2701680.2940-13-1-20-2-1-2134
RankSaturday D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Boston Pizza2721411440.6506-3-0-1153870.6371-0-0-03-2-0-0332
2Assassins2620600400.4004-6-0-0167850.6635-0-0-05-0-0-0249
RankSaturday D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Bolts2616712350.9387-0-0-11561200.5650-1-0-03-2-0-0322
2Les Petites Frimousses25101203230.5564-3-0-2981130.4641-0-0-01-3-0-1100
3Habs26151100300.4002-3-0-0127940.5750-1-0-03-2-0-0343
4Les Boucliers26101501210.3003-7-0-0991350.4230-4-0-01-4-0-0219
RankSaturday D2/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Hangovers26131300260.8189-2-0-01551620.4892-0-0-03-2-0-0405
2Mustangs2614903310.71911-4-0-11571480.5151-0-0-04-1-0-0231
3Les Bananes26101303230.4336-8-0-11121290.4650-1-0-02-3-0-0177
4Moose262240040.1432-12-0-0631940.2450-19-0-00-5-0-0190
RankSunday Day D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Poussins Timides2722311460.88021-2-1-1153750.6713-0-1-03-1-1-0208
2Crooks2920801410.72219-7-0-11481010.5943-0-0-04-1-0-0249
3Les Loups29151202320.52112-11-0-11431260.5320-1-0-04-1-0-0224
4Les Ratons29171200340.52013-12-0-01521380.5240-3-0-02-3-0-0183
5Laser Pompe27141111300.52012-11-1-11181090.5201-0-1-01-2-1-1232
6Hockey Warriors28141202300.50011-11-0-21461270.5353-0-0-04-1-0-0186
7Sportira1910612230.5006-6-0-2111900.5523-0-0-04-1-0-0221
8Warriors29121412270.4179-13-0-21171490.4400-5-0-10-4-0-1363
9Les Cabochons29121700240.2927-17-0-01151590.4203-0-0-03-2-0-0226
10Chiefs29121700240.2736-16-0-01281610.4430-3-0-02-3-0-0291
RankSunday Day D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1LumberJacks29111422260.73310-3-1-11571620.4920-1-0-02-2-1-0304
2Commando29161111340.71911-4-0-1114940.5482-0-0-03-2-0-0292
3Pow-Wow28181000360.66716-8-0-01481050.5850-3-0-02-3-0-0339
4Silencieux Doucette27121122280.5249-8-2-21241380.4731-0-0-02-2-1-0162
5OI. MONTREAL CORP.2391310190.3957-11-1-01071530.4120-5-0-00-5-0-0117
6Karnivores2861822160.1963-17-2-11201630.4240-5-0-10-4-0-1223
RankSunday PM C2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
RankSunday PM D1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Les Gars Qui Vivent2619700380.66710-5-0-01461010.5915-0-0-05-0-0-0195
2Les Patriotes (FL)1610501210.5426-5-0-180590.5761-0-0-03-2-0-0160
3Jokers (Sun)30161301330.5318-7-0-11271150.5250-3-0-01-4-0-0338
4Marettes28161002340.5009-9-0-2140980.5882-0-0-02-2-0-1224
5Boucaniers9342080.0000-3-0-041470.4660-2-0-01-3-1-0213
RankSunday PM D2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SOS28151300300.85712-2-0-01241410.4682-0-0-04-1-0-0337
2Réal Montréal1510401210.7507-2-0-183620.5724-0-0-14-0-0-150
3Huskies29161111340.60511-7-0-11531300.5410-1-0-03-2-0-0307
4PowerPlayboys2813933320.4758-9-1-21011110.4760-2-0-12-2-0-1244
5Les Rescapes27111123270.4757-8-2-31081260.4621-0-0-01-4-0-0196
6Wildcats28101620220.4217-10-2-01251350.4811-0-0-02-3-0-0220
7Automobile En Direct .com29111422260.3867-12-1-21341470.4770-3-0-01-4-0-0405
RankSunday PM D2/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wingmen2872001151.0002-0-0-0831610.3400-1-0-02-3-0-0208
2Invaders2817821370.77813-3-1-1128980.5663-0-0-13-1-0-188
3Les Enclaveurs28161101330.60012-8-0-01401300.5191-0-0-04-1-0-0196
4Charrues de L'Est29121520260.5299-8-0-01341490.4730-2-0-03-2-0-0188
5Inmates28141022320.5269-8-1-11131130.5000-3-0-01-4-0-0142
6Les Mousque-Bieres2817902360.5007-7-0-21481030.5900-2-0-02-3-0-0202
7Dunlop28111214270.4747-8-0-4911120.4482-0-0-02-2-0-1215
8Broken 729111602240.3336-13-0-21121400.4441-0-0-02-3-0-0150
RankSunday PM E/AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Flash28131221290.76512-3-2-01281310.4941-0-1-02-2-1-0148
2Les Incorruptibles2817902360.71414-5-0-21691390.5497-0-0-05-0-0-0104
3Architecte Duquette2715903330.65214-7-0-21491300.5341-0-0-03-2-0-0132
4Orient Express27121311260.6009-6-0-01321230.5183-0-0-04-1-0-0189
5Bad Boys2781702180.5505-4-0-11321530.4631-0-0-12-2-0-1276
6Credit2Go28141211300.4748-9-1-11321350.4941-0-1-12-1-1-1217
7Silver Wings28121312270.4138-12-1-21211410.4620-4-1-10-4-0-1290
8Finding Francis2952112130.2084-18-0-21031910.3500-2-0-02-3-0-0373
RankSunday PM E/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Le Carrefour2819810390.77118-5-1-0160990.6180-1-0-04-1-0-0170
2Tante Lise2817830370.68815-6-3-0117850.5791-0-0-03-2-0-0128
3Hitmen28161011340.68413-6-0-0121990.5504-0-0-04-1-0-0225
4Green Goblins (IND)28111133280.54011-9-3-21051250.4572-0-0-02-3-0-0106
5Road Runners2861912150.3006-16-1-2961430.4020-4-0-01-4-0-0160
6Reapers284240080.1604-21-0-0611860.2470-3-0-01-4-0-0118