Les 4 Glaces 3-on-3 Ligue

RankLUNDI NOVICE AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Boomrangs1513200260.86713-2-0-02011190.6281-0-0-04-1-0-00
2Grizzlys Ste-Julie1511400220.73311-4-0-01981340.5960-1-0-03-2-0-04
3Black Wings158700160.5338-7-0-01701640.5091-0-0-03-2-0-00
4Lynx Ste-Julie1651100100.3335-10-0-01752040.4620-3-0-01-4-0-00
5Phantoms St-Basile1551000100.3335-10-0-01432100.4050-1-0-01-4-0-04
6Dragons184140080.2003-12-0-01642280.4180-1-0-01-4-0-00
RankLUNDI ATOME CC-BBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Mariniers Varennes1513200260.92913-1-0-01571160.5758-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Pumas Longueuil1510500200.76910-3-0-01421320.5180-1-0-04-1-0-02
3Ste-Julie HC156810130.5006-6-1-01471550.4872-0-0-04-1-0-010
44Stars155910110.3935-8-1-01291480.4660-5-0-00-5-0-02
5Les Guerriers7250040.2862-5-0-053560.4861-0-0-02-3-0-00
6Centurions St-Basile151140020.0000-13-0-01111840.3760-2-0-01-4-0-04
RankLUNDI PEEWEE A-CCGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Riverains Varennes1513200260.86713-2-0-0176820.6822-0-0-04-1-0-00
2WolfPack Brossard1511310230.76711-3-1-0117860.5763-0-1-03-1-1-08
3Troublemakers1510500200.66710-5-0-01321330.4982-0-0-04-1-0-026
4Yellow Cab155910110.3675-9-1-01051200.4670-1-1-02-2-1-016
5Les Surfers143110060.2143-11-0-0981450.4030-9-0-00-5-0-04
6Blitz Varennes158610170.1431-6-0-01551160.5720-6-1-00-4-1-00
74Black Knights7070000.0000-7-0-051990.3400-7-0-00-5-0-08
RankMARDI ATOME A-B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Canadiens Varennes159240220.7339-2-4-01671340.5553-0-1-03-1-1-00
24Bobcats159330210.7009-3-3-01561330.5402-0-1-03-1-1-04
3Devils156540160.5336-5-4-01461320.5250-1-0-02-2-1-02
44Wolverines150141010.0330-14-1-01181880.3860-14-1-00-4-1-014
RankMARDI PEEWEE B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Drakkars Varennes1514010291.00014-0-0-0171620.73414-0-1-04-0-1-04
2Vikings Brossard136610130.5006-6-1-0921010.4770-1-0-03-1-1-00
3Gladiateurs Longueuil146710130.4646-7-1-084850.4970-2-0-01-3-1-04
44Predateurs151140020.0671-14-0-0601590.2741-0-0-01-4-0-02
RankMARDI BANTAM B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Dream Team1514100280.93314-1-0-0184750.7107-0-0-05-0-0-06
2Royals158610170.5678-6-1-01441280.5291-0-0-02-3-0-028
34Blue Wings156540160.5336-5-4-01251400.4724-0-0-04-1-0-062
4L'Express (B-C)156720140.4676-7-2-01191400.4590-1-0-02-3-0-04
54Athletics156810130.4336-8-1-01391460.4880-3-0-02-3-0-012
6Senateurs151140020.0671-14-0-01161980.3690-14-0-00-5-0-06
RankMERCREDI NOVICE B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1As Longueuil1513200261.00010-0-0-0211930.6944-0-0-04-1-0-00
24Phantoms157620160.5006-6-2-01201390.4630-3-1-01-3-1-00
3Gryphons146710130.4585-6-1-01051500.4121-0-0-02-3-0-00
44Blue Devils153111070.2503-10-1-01071510.4150-1-1-02-2-1-00
5Jets2020000.0000-2-0-017200.4590-2-0-00-2-0-04
RankMERCREDI ATOME A-B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Chevaliers Longueuil1512120260.86712-1-2-0147720.6719-0-2-04-0-1-00
2TGV Varennes1610330230.76710-2-3-01871230.6032-0-1-03-1-1-00
3Dynamo Brossard159510190.6339-5-1-0136940.5910-1-0-03-2-0-06
4Spartans156900120.4006-9-0-01291630.4420-2-0-03-2-0-00
54Blades1551000100.3335-10-0-01011310.4351-0-0-01-4-0-04
6Cobras150150000.0000-15-0-0852030.2950-15-0-00-5-0-00
RankMERCREDI PEEWEE A-CCGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Angry Birds1511310230.76711-3-1-01521100.5801-0-0-04-1-0-04
24Dolphins159600180.6009-6-0-01801470.5504-0-0-04-1-0-04
34Huskies158610170.5678-6-1-01651410.5390-1-0-02-3-0-02
4Mighty Ducks151140020.0671-14-0-0931920.3260-12-0-00-5-0-08
RankMERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRONGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1L'Express159600180.8898-1-0-01151150.5000-1-0-02-3-0-08
2Les Cactus169610190.6367-4-0-01941840.5130-1-0-04-1-0-044
3Blackhawks153111070.3893-5-1-01221730.4140-9-1-00-5-0-06
4L'Armada St-Bruno154110080.3332-4-0-01611980.4481-0-0-02-3-0-04
54Whalers165920120.2141-5-1-01872070.4750-3-0-02-3-0-052
6Scoreurs Montreal153111070.1671-5-0-01201420.4581-0-0-03-2-0-042
RankMERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLETGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Faucons Brossard1613120280.9175-0-1-01901230.6073-0-0-04-1-0-06
2Les Cheetos1610420220.7226-2-1-01611330.5482-0-0-03-2-0-055
3Patriotes159420200.6506-3-1-01741300.5723-0-0-03-2-0-012
4Cobras Laprairie159420200.6438-4-2-01381010.5771-0-0-03-2-0-018
54Bombers155730130.5425-4-3-01141300.4670-1-0-01-3-1-016
6Les Cornichons156630150.5005-5-3-01581450.5210-1-0-03-1-1-062
74Knights143101070.2082-9-1-0981400.4120-1-0-01-4-0-041
8Condors St-Bruno153120060.0831-11-0-01271940.3960-2-0-01-4-0-014
RankMERCREDI BANTAM AA-BBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Seigneurs1512210250.83312-2-1-01821190.6050-1-0-03-2-0-02
2Kamikaze1512300240.80012-3-0-01821310.5818-0-0-05-0-0-010
3Les Chums1510410210.6506-3-1-01921390.5803-0-0-03-2-0-030
4Rebels168800160.4677-8-0-01861840.5030-2-0-02-3-0-058
5Bisons Boucherville157710150.4646-7-1-01681700.4972-0-0-02-2-1-06
6Huskies1661000120.3335-10-0-01651950.4580-3-0-01-4-0-014
7Phoenix Richelieu155910110.3214-9-1-01151500.4341-0-0-02-2-1-020
8Red Bulls153120060.0831-11-0-01682170.4360-5-0-00-5-0-010
RankJEUDI ATOME CC-BBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Gouverneurs1410220220.78610-2-2-01721420.5483-0-1-03-1-1-04
2Phoenix1511310230.76711-3-1-02181620.5742-0-0-04-1-0-00
3Vikings153102080.2673-10-2-01291600.4460-2-0-01-4-0-00
4Kings142111050.1792-11-1-01281830.4120-9-1-00-4-1-04
RankJEUDI PEEWEE AA-BBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Blitz Brossard1515000301.00014-0-0-02351160.67015-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Ghost Riders1410310210.75010-3-1-01851450.5612-0-0-04-1-0-012
3Sieurs Longueuil157800140.4677-8-0-01391630.4600-2-0-02-3-0-08
44Cardinals146800120.4296-8-0-01431630.4671-0-0-02-3-0-04
5BullFrogs132101050.1922-10-1-01041630.3900-2-0-01-4-0-04
6Icemen142120040.1432-12-0-01391920.4200-1-0-02-3-0-02
RankVENDREDI MAGH 2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Icemen (MAGH)1414000281.00014-0-0-0183850.68314-0-0-05-0-0-00
2Futures Etoiles1513110270.90013-1-1-01741310.5707-0-0-05-0-0-00
34Canadiens157620160.5337-6-2-01541500.5071-0-0-03-2-0-00
4Varengers146620140.5006-6-2-01191180.5022-0-0-03-2-0-00
5Kids St-Hubert166820140.4676-7-2-01601580.5030-1-0-02-3-0-00
6Les Muses154101090.3004-10-1-0771250.3811-0-0-02-3-0-00
74Senateurs153111070.2333-11-1-01121710.3960-4-0-01-4-0-00
8Jets St-Hubert151131030.1001-13-1-01311740.4300-7-0-00-5-0-00
RankVENDREDI NOVICE B-CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Les Lynx159420200.6679-4-2-0110760.5911-0-1-03-1-1-04
2Red Wings St-Lambert158340200.6437-3-4-0126950.5704-0-1-04-0-1-00
3Remparts157620160.5717-5-2-095890.5160-1-0-02-3-0-00
44Greyhounds152130040.0771-12-0-0731520.3240-7-0-00-5-0-04
RankVENDREDI NOVICE AGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Avengers1513200260.86713-2-0-01741100.6132-0-0-03-2-0-04
2Dragons 20141613300260.80012-3-0-0162990.6215-0-0-05-0-0-00
3The Snipers159510190.6078-5-1-01491430.5100-1-0-04-1-0-00
4Gouverneurs AAA146800120.4296-8-0-01101300.4580-2-0-01-4-0-00
5Les Gallagher's153111070.2333-11-1-0981430.4070-2-0-01-4-0-00
64L'Armee Rouge151140020.0671-14-0-01071640.3950-3-0-01-4-0-00
RankVENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Warriors1513110270.90013-1-1-01691130.5997-0-0-05-0-0-059
2Les Cannes de Thon1511220240.80011-2-2-02171530.5860-1-0-03-1-1-060
3Bande Kung-fu Dino156810130.4336-8-1-01752020.4640-4-0-01-4-0-00
4Puck Dynasty155820120.4005-8-2-01681900.4692-0-0-02-2-1-048
5Bouledogues144820100.3574-8-2-01061340.4420-2-0-01-4-0-040
6Sea Dogs141130020.0711-13-0-01081510.4170-2-0-01-4-0-050
RankDIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CCGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Kings (Dim)148600160.8576-1-0-01611370.5403-0-0-04-1-0-094
2Voltigeurs1510410210.75010-3-1-01571190.5690-1-0-03-2-0-026
3Sharks1610420220.68810-4-2-01791670.5172-0-0-03-1-1-080
44Seals158430190.6338-4-3-01781560.5330-1-0-03-1-1-044
5Rockets159510190.6078-5-1-01771350.5671-0-0-02-3-0-04
6Les Gladiateurs168800160.5008-8-0-01811870.4922-0-0-04-1-0-046
7Les Sphinx157800140.4677-8-0-01371470.4820-2-0-01-4-0-012
84Mounties155820120.4295-7-2-01731780.4930-3-0-01-4-0-022
9Les Dragons153111070.2333-11-1-01231590.4360-2-0-01-3-1-047
104Cavaliers133100060.2313-10-0-01111650.4020-2-0-02-3-0-014
114Arsenal133100060.2313-10-0-01321900.4102-0-0-03-2-0-020
RankDIMANCHE JUVENILEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Coyotes1411210230.87510-1-1-01951370.5870-1-0-04-1-0-023
2Les Rednecks148330190.5504-3-3-01711410.5481-0-0-03-2-0-020
3Les Mechants162122060.0830-10-2-01672240.4270-10-1-00-5-0-080