Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 9 at   Phantoms St-Basile 12 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Black Wings 9 at   Lynx Ste-Julie 8 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Ste-Julie HC 8 at   Blitz Varennes 17 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 2 at   Riverains Varennes 18 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 8 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 4 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Pumas Longueuil 11 at   4Stars 10 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Centurions St-Basile 3 at   Mariniers Varennes 9 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 12 at   4Black Knights 6 Final
Mon, Apr 28, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 12 at   Les Surfers 8 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Wolverines 6 at   4Bobcats 10 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 12 at   Devils 12 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Blue Wings 9 at   Royals 9 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Gladiateurs Longueuil 9 at   4Predateurs 5 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 4 at   Dream Team 11 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 2 at   Drakkars Varennes 15 Final
Tue, Apr 29, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 5 at   Senateurs 7 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Phantoms 9 at   4Blue Devils 3 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 15 at   Gryphons 1 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Dynamo Brossard 7 at   4Blades 1 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C TGV Varennes 14 at   Spartans 10 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 3 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 12 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 10 at   4Dolphins 15 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Angry Birds 10 at   Mighty Ducks 3 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Armada St-Bruno 11 at   Les Cactus 8 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Blackhawks 14 at   4Whalers 12 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Bisons Boucherville 8 at   Scoreurs Montreal 7 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 12 at   Kamikaze 28 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Chums 13 at   L'Express 6 Final
Wed, Apr 30, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 6 at   Phoenix Richelieu 8 Final
Thu, May 1, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 11 at   Phoenix 9 Final
Thu, May 1, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Icemen 12 at   Blitz Brossard 17 Final
Thu, May 1, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 6 at   Ghost Riders 6 Final
Thu, May 1, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 8 at   Kings 9 Final
Thu, May 1, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 7 at   4Cardinals 8 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 3 at   Icemen (MAGH) 11 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Canadiens 4 at   Kids St-Hubert 9 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Jets St-Hubert 7 at   Futures Etoiles 11 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 2 at   Les Muses 7 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 6 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 6 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A The Snipers 15 at   4L'Armee Rouge 11 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Gouverneurs AAA 4 at   Dragons 2014 13 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C 4Greyhounds 2 at   Les Lynx 8 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 3 at   Avengers 9 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 18 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 11 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Les Cannes de Thon 11 at   Warriors 11 Final
Fri, May 2, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 4 at   Sea Dogs 3 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 10 at   4Mounties 10 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 12 at   Les Gladiateurs 11 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 12 at   4Arsenal 4 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 7 at   Rockets 6 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 10 at   Coyotes 14 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Dragons 5 at   Voltigeurs 10 Final
Sun, May 4, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Rednecks 11 at   Kings (Dim) 5 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 8 at   Boomrangs 14 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Grizzlys Ste-Julie 16 at   Phantoms St-Basile 2 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Mariniers Varennes 13 at   4Stars 5 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 7 at   4Black Knights 2 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 4 at   Black Wings 10 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Pumas Longueuil 5 at   Blitz Varennes 13 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 9 at   Centurions St-Basile 8 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 2 at   Les Surfers 3 Final
Mon, May 5, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Riverains Varennes 8 at   Yellow Cab 4 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Wolverines 4 at   Devils 14 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 4 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 8 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 13 at   4Bobcats 9 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C 4Predateurs 5 at   Drakkars Varennes 15 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Royals 12 at   Senateurs 8 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Dream Team 15 at   4Blue Wings 4 Final
Tue, May 6, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 6 at   4Athletics 12 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 14 at   Cobras 8 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 18 at   4Blue Devils 3 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Gryphons 11 at   4Phantoms 11 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Chevaliers Longueuil 8 at   Dynamo Brossard 4 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 9 at   Mighty Ducks 2 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 3 at   TGV Varennes 15 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Knights 2 at   Cobras Laprairie 11 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Phoenix Richelieu 12 at   Red Bulls 8 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON 4Whalers 12 at   Les Cactus 17 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 5 at   Kamikaze 10 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cornichons 14 at   4Bombers 14 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Seigneurs 12 at   Bisons Boucherville 4 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Chums 17 at   L'Armada St-Bruno 11 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Rebels 14 at   Scoreurs Montreal 6 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Condors St-Bruno 4 at   Les Cheetos 11 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Patriotes 12 at   Faucons Brossard 14 Final
Wed, May 7, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Express 7 at   Blackhawks 4 Final
Thu, May 8, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 13 at   Kings 9 Final
Thu, May 8, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Blitz Brossard 12 at   Ghost Riders 6 Final
Thu, May 8, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 10 at   Icemen 8 Final
Thu, May 8, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 10 at   Phoenix 17 Final
Thu, May 8, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 6 at   4Cardinals 13 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 10 at   Jets St-Hubert 10 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 2 at   Icemen (MAGH) 9 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 7 at   Kids St-Hubert 13 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 10 at   4Canadiens 9 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 8 at   Dragons 2014 10 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 11 at   4Greyhounds 3 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 16 at   Sea Dogs 15 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 8 at   Gouverneurs AAA 5 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 6 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 6 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Avengers 15 at   The Snipers 8 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 11 at   Bouledogues 7 Final
Fri, May 9, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Les Cannes de Thon 19 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 12 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 10 at   Voltigeurs 15 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Rednecks 7 at   Coyotes 12 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 11 at   4Seals 15 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Mechants 12 at   Kings (Dim) 8 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 10 at   Les Sphinx 7 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Arsenal 5 at   4Mounties 12 Final
Sun, May 11, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Gladiateurs 12 at   Les Dragons 7 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 9 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 16 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 13 at   Black Wings 1 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Centurions St-Basile 10 at   Pumas Longueuil 14 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 5 at   WolfPack Brossard 7 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 10 at   Lynx Ste-Julie 12 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 12 at   Mariniers Varennes 13 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Blitz Varennes 13 at   4Stars 5 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 8 at   Riverains Varennes 13 Final
Mon, May 12, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC 4Black Knights 5 at   Yellow Cab 11 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 7 at   4Predateurs 4 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 9 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 4 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 16 at   4Wolverines 12 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Bobcats 9 at   Devils 9 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Dream Team 5 at   Royals 4 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 15 at   Senateurs 8 Final
Tue, May 13, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 3 at   4Blue Wings 3 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 13 at   4Phantoms 4 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Blue Devils 7 at   Gryphons 9 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 5 at   Dynamo Brossard 11 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 3 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 8 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Angry Birds 4 at   4Huskies 9 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 7 at   Mighty Ducks 12 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 9 at   TGV Varennes 20 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Express 10 at   Les Cactus 7 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Knights 4 at   Faucons Brossard 11 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Armada St-Bruno 12 at   Blackhawks 19 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 11 at   Phoenix Richelieu 7 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Chums 0 at   4Whalers 1 Visiting Forfeit
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 6 at   Patriotes 6 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Scoreurs Montreal 6 at   Huskies 9 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 10 at   Bisons Boucherville 15 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cornichons 12 at   Condors St-Bruno 13 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Bombers 4 at   Les Cheetos 8 Final
Wed, May 14, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Kamikaze 8 at   Seigneurs 13 Final
Thu, May 15, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 7 at   Gouverneurs 11 Final
Thu, May 15, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 11 at   BullFrogs 6 Final
Thu, May 15, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Ghost Riders 15 at   Icemen 9 Final
Thu, May 15, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Phoenix 18 at   Kings 7 Final
Thu, May 15, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB 4Cardinals 12 at   Blitz Brossard 19 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 3 at   Varengers 12 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 12 at   Jets St-Hubert 9 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Canadiens 10 at   Les Muses 3 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 15 at   Kids St-Hubert 14 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C 4Greyhounds 3 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 9 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 6 at   The Snipers 11 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 11 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 14 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 5 at   Avengers 13 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 4 at   Remparts 7 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 7 at   Gouverneurs AAA 11 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 8 at   Sea Dogs 6 Final
Fri, May 16, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 12 at   Les Cannes de Thon 16 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 15 at   Les Gladiateurs 9 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Rednecks 11 at   Les Mechants 11 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 14 at   Voltigeurs 18 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Kings (Dim) 7 at   Coyotes 16 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 6 at   Les Dragons 7 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 13 at   4Arsenal 12 Final
Sun, May 18, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 9 at   4Mounties 16 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 6 at   Lynx Ste-Julie 13 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Grizzlys Ste-Julie 17 at   Black Wings 9 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Pumas Longueuil 13 at   Ste-Julie HC 10 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 3 at   Riverains Varennes 10 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 6 at   Boomrangs 15 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Blitz Varennes 11 at   Mariniers Varennes 5 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB 4Stars 14 at   Centurions St-Basile 13 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 16 at   4Black Knights 7 Final
Mon, May 19, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 5 at   Les Surfers 6 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 10 at   Canadiens Varennes 10 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Bobcats 15 at   4Wolverines 9 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Senateurs 8 at   Dream Team 21 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 9 at   Royals 7 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Gladiateurs Longueuil 10 at   4Predateurs 0 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 10 at   Vikings Brossard 3 Final
Tue, May 20, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 5 at   4Blue Wings 5 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Blue Devils 7 at   4Phantoms 8 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 19 at   Gryphons 2 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 4 at   Spartans 5 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Chevaliers Longueuil 10 at   TGV Varennes 11 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Mighty Ducks 3 at   Angry Birds 10 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 13 at   4Huskies 18 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 2 at   Dynamo Brossard 14 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Knights 13 at   Condors St-Bruno 10 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Patriotes 13 at   4Bombers 8 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Armada St-Bruno 19 at   4Whalers 12 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 10 at   Seigneurs 13 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cactus 7 at   L'Express 13 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 7 at   Les Cheetos 8 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Blackhawks 4 at   Les Chums 17 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Red Bulls 7 at   Scoreurs Montreal 13 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Kamikaze 10 at   Phoenix Richelieu 9 Final
Wed, May 21, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Faucons Brossard 11 at   Les Cornichons 7 Final
Thu, May 22, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Phoenix 13 at   Gouverneurs 14 Final
Thu, May 22, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Ghost Riders 15 at   4Cardinals 12 Final
Thu, May 22, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Blitz Brossard 15 at   Sieurs Longueuil 4 Final
Thu, May 22, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 5 at   Kings 6 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 6 at   Icemen (MAGH) 14 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 10 at   Jets St-Hubert 5 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 11 at   4Canadiens 11 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 5 at   Kids St-Hubert 9 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 7 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 3 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C 4Greyhounds 3 at   Les Lynx 11 Final
Fri, May 23, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 12 at   4L'Armee Rouge 8 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 15 at   4Seals 5 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Voltigeurs 10 at   4Cavaliers 5 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Dragons 5 at   Sharks 8 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Arsenal 11 at   Les Gladiateurs 17 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Rednecks 12 at   Kings (Dim) 7 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 9 at   4Mounties 7 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Coyotes 19 at   Les Mechants 14 Final
Sun, May 25, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 12 at   Puck Dynasty 12 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 5 at   Boomrangs 13 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 11 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 13 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Pumas Longueuil 7 at   Mariniers Varennes 10 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 12 at   Black Wings 11 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 17 at   4Black Knights 11 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 11 at   4Stars 11 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Riverains Varennes 7 at   WolfPack Brossard 10 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Blitz Varennes 13 at   Centurions St-Basile 5 Final
Mon, May 26, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 8 at   Troublemakers 10 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 12 at   4Wolverines 7 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Bobcats 12 at   Canadiens Varennes 9 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C 4Predateurs 2 at   Drakkars Varennes 15 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Dream Team 8 at   L'Express (B-C) 6 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Blue Wings 10 at   Senateurs 5 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 4 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 7 Final
Tue, May 27, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 8 at   Royals 12 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Gryphons 11 at   4Phantoms 7 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 16 at   4Blue Devils 8 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Chevaliers Longueuil 11 at   Dynamo Brossard 10 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 8 at   TGV Varennes 19 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 18 at   Mighty Ducks 10 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 15 at   Angry Birds 11 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 9 at   Cobras 6 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Patriotes 13 at   Condors St-Bruno 7 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Faucons Brossard 10 at   Les Cheetos 10 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Red Bulls 11 at   L'Express 8 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Seigneurs 14 at   Phoenix Richelieu 3 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Bombers 9 at   4Knights 7 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 17 at   Kamikaze 12 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Armada St-Bruno 8 at   Blackhawks 12 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 14 at   Bisons Boucherville 10 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cactus 17 at   4Whalers 14 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Scoreurs Montreal 8 at   Les Chums 16 Final
Wed, May 28, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 9 at   Les Cornichons 5 Final
Thu, May 29, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 15 at   Kings 10 Final
Thu, May 29, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 14 at   Ghost Riders 17 Final
Thu, May 29, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB 4Cardinals 16 at   Icemen 10 Final
Thu, May 29, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 6 at   Phoenix 6 Final
Thu, May 29, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Blitz Brossard 21 at   BullFrogs 7 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 5 at   Varengers 5 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Canadiens 16 at   4Senateurs 10 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Jets St-Hubert 9 at   Futures Etoiles 16 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Kids St-Hubert 8 at   Icemen (MAGH) 13 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 5 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 4 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Les Cannes de Thon 9 at   Warriors 12 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 8 at   4Greyhounds 5 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 5 at   Dragons 2014 10 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A The Snipers 5 at   Gouverneurs AAA 10 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 6 at   Bouledogues 11 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 8 at   Avengers 12 Final
Fri, May 30, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Sea Dogs 10 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 13 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Arsenal 9 at   Sharks 14 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 10 at   4Seals 8 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Gladiateurs 16 at   4Cavaliers 11 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 8 at   Les Dragons 6 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Coyotes 12 at   Les Rednecks 12 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Kings (Dim) 6 at   Voltigeurs 9 Final
Sun, Jun 1, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Mechants 15 at   4Mounties 8 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Grizzlys Ste-Julie 9 at   Boomrangs 11 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB 4Stars 9 at   Pumas Longueuil 10 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 13 at   Dragons 12 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Blitz Varennes 17 at   Ste-Julie HC 7 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 4 at   Riverains Varennes 8 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 16 at   Black Wings 9 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 5 at   WolfPack Brossard 7 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Mariniers Varennes 12 at   Centurions St-Basile 4 Final
Mon, Jun 2, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 16 at   4Black Knights 13 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Wolverines 9 at   Canadiens Varennes 11 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 11 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 4 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Bobcats 10 at   Devils 7 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C 4Predateurs 6 at   Vikings Brossard 12 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 15 at   Senateurs 11 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Royals 10 at   4Blue Wings 8 Final
Tue, Jun 3, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 3 at   Dream Team 12 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 6 at   TGV Varennes 12 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 1 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 16 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Blue Devils 7 at   Gryphons 11 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Dragons 10 at   As Longueuil 9 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Mighty Ducks 7 at   4Dolphins 15 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 10 at   Angry Birds 10 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 4 at   Dynamo Brossard 10 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cornichons 12 at   4Knights 6 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Whalers 7 at   Patriotes 11 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cheetos 11 at   Les Cactus 11 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Seigneurs 13 at   Les Chums 13 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Red Bulls 12 at   L'Express 4 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET L'Armada St-Bruno 8 at   Condors St-Bruno 14 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Kamikaze 12 at   Huskies 6 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 13 at   Bisons Boucherville 9 Final
Wed, Jun 4, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Scoreurs Montreal 9 at   Phoenix Richelieu 12 Final
Thu, Jun 5, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 12 at   Vikings 12 Final
Thu, Jun 5, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Icemen 8 at   Blitz Brossard 14 Final
Thu, Jun 5, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 7 at   Ghost Riders 10 Final
Thu, Jun 5, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Phoenix 17 at   Kings 14 Final
Thu, Jun 5, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB 4Cardinals 8 at   Sieurs Longueuil 11 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Canadiens 11 at   Kids St-Hubert 11 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 8 at   Les Muses 3 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 9 at   Jets St-Hubert 8 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 9 at   Varengers 7 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 4 at   Les Lynx 5 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 1 at   Les Cannes de Thon 9 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 10 at   Gouverneurs AAA 5 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 9 at   The Snipers 11 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C 4Greyhounds 4 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 9 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bande Kung-fu Dino 6 at   Warriors 13 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 7 at   Avengers 8 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Whalers 11 at   Faucons Brossard 13 Final
Fri, Jun 6, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Sea Dogs 11 at   Puck Dynasty 13 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 12 at   4Mounties 12 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Voltigeurs 7 at   Les Rednecks 13 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Gladiateurs 11 at   Les Dragons 10 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 6 at   Kings (Dim) 24 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 17 at   4Arsenal 7 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 10 at   Les Sphinx 11 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 14 at   Coyotes 19 Final
Sun, Jun 8, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Les Cannes de Thon 21 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 12 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Black Wings 15 at   Dragons 5 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 8 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 15 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 17 at   Lynx Ste-Julie 9 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB 4Stars 11 at   Mariniers Varennes 8 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Riverains Varennes 20 at   4Black Knights 7 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Pumas Longueuil 6 at   Blitz Varennes 10 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 7 at   Troublemakers 8 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 17 at   Centurions St-Basile 5 Final
Mon, Jun 9, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 7 at   WolfPack Brossard 10 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 5 at   Canadiens Varennes 9 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Wolverines 9 at   4Bobcats 14 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Gladiateurs Longueuil 8 at   4Predateurs 3 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 6 at   Drakkars Varennes 14 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Senateurs 8 at   Royals 18 Final
Tue, Jun 10, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Blue Wings 3 at   Dream Team 14 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Jets 7 at   As Longueuil 8 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Phantoms 11 at   4Blue Devils 8 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 5 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 13 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 7 at   4Blades 13 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 11 at   4Huskies 12 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Angry Birds 10 at   Mighty Ducks 5 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Dynamo Brossard 8 at   TGV Varennes 8 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Scoreurs Montreal 6 at   L'Express 7 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cheetos 11 at   Blackhawks 6 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cactus 7 at   Faucons Brossard 15 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Bombers 11 at   Les Cornichons 10 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Bisons Boucherville 14 at   Red Bulls 9 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Whalers 13 at   Patriotes 13 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Les Chums 14 at   Huskies 11 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Condors St-Bruno 10 at   4Knights 12 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 13 at   Phoenix Richelieu 7 Final
Wed, Jun 11, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Seigneurs 10 at   Kamikaze 9 Final
Thu, Jun 12, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 6 at   Kings 2 Final
Thu, Jun 12, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Icemen 8 at   Sieurs Longueuil 11 Final
Thu, Jun 12, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Ghost Riders 13 at   Blitz Brossard 18 Final
Thu, Jun 12, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Phoenix 16 at   Gouverneurs 14 Final
Thu, Jun 12, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB 4Cardinals 15 at   BullFrogs 5 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 7 at   4Canadiens 9 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 6 at   Les Muses 2 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 17 at   Jets St-Hubert 8 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Kids St-Hubert 11 at   4Senateurs 11 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Gouverneurs AAA 15 at   Les Gallagher's 11 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 12 at   Puck Dynasty 10 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 9 at   4L'Armee Rouge 5 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 5 at   4Greyhounds 6 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Red Wings St-Lambert 5 at   Remparts 5 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Sea Dogs 12 at   Les Cannes de Thon 18 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A The Snipers 5 at   Avengers 10 Final
Fri, Jun 13, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 11 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 11 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 9 at   Angry Birds 15 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 18 at   4Arsenal 7 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 11 at   Les Dragons 17 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 11 at   4Cavaliers 6 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 13 at   4Mounties 12 Final
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Rednecks at   Coyotes 1:00 pm EDT
Sun, Jun 15, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Gladiateurs 7 at   Kings (Dim) 9 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 12 at   Phantoms St-Basile 15 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 14 at   Mariniers Varennes 16 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Centurions St-Basile 10 at   Pumas Longueuil 13 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 10 at   Black Wings 14 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 5 at   WolfPack Brossard 12 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 8 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 12 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Riverains Varennes 10 at   Yellow Cab 3 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Les Guerriers 6 at   4Stars 8 Final
Mon, Jun 16, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Blitz Varennes 11 at   Les Surfers 8 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 17 at   4Wolverines 11 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Bobcats 8 at   Canadiens Varennes 8 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 13 at   4Predateurs 0 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 6 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 5 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 6 at   4Blue Wings 6 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Senateurs 8 at   4Athletics 9 Final
Tue, Jun 17, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Royals 6 at   Dream Team 5 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Chevaliers Longueuil 7 at   Dynamo Brossard 4 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 7 at   Spartans 17 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C 4Blue Devils 6 at   4Greyhounds 8 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Phantoms 9 at   Gryphons 7 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Dolphins 9 at   Angry Birds 11 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 8 at   Mighty Ducks 7 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C 4Blades 5 at   TGV Varennes 13 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cheetos 12 at   L'Armada St-Bruno 6 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Condors St-Bruno 8 at   Les Cornichons 14 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Faucons Brossard 11 at   Cobras Laprairie 3 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON 4Bombers 6 at   4Whalers 8 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 17 at   Huskies 18 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Express 9 at   Blackhawks 7 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Seigneurs 11 at   Rebels 7 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Patriotes 12 at   4Knights 5 Final
Wed, Jun 18, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Phoenix Richelieu 5 at   Kamikaze 9 Final
Thu, Jun 19, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 9 at   Phoenix 17 Final
Thu, Jun 19, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Blitz Brossard 14 at   4Cardinals 1 Final
Thu, Jun 19, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 5 at   Sieurs Longueuil 7 Final
Thu, Jun 19, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Kings 10 at   Gouverneurs 16 Final
Thu, Jun 19, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Ghost Riders 17 at   Icemen 9 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Jets St-Hubert 9 at   Futures Etoiles 8 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 10 at   4Canadiens 4 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 11 at   4Senateurs 9 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 11 at   Kids St-Hubert 6 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 12 at   The Snipers 12 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 2 at   As Longueuil 12 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 5 at   Red Wings St-Lambert 6 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 9 at   Avengers 13 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 7 at   Gouverneurs AAA 9 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 10 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 14 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 9 at   Les Cannes de Thon 19 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Sea Dogs 9 at   Warriors 15 Final
Fri, Jun 20, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Les Chums 13 at   Bisons Boucherville 14 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 17 at   4Cavaliers 4 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Kings (Dim) 14 at   Les Gladiateurs 8 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 7 at   Voltigeurs 11 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 12 at   Sharks 12 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 8 at   Coyotes 14 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Dragons 6 at   4Mounties 13 Final
Sun, Jun 22, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 7 at   Les Rednecks 16 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 10 at   Dragons 13 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Grizzlys Ste-Julie 12 at   Black Wings 7 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 9 at   Pumas Longueuil 12 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 9 at   Riverains Varennes 10 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 11 at   Les Surfers 9 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Mariniers Varennes 9 at   Les Guerriers 8 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 5 at   Boomrangs 15 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Centurions St-Basile 11 at   4Stars 13 Final
Mon, Jun 23, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 15 at   Blitz Varennes 12 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Gryphons 10 at   4Blue Devils 8 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 5 at   4Blades 11 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Angry Birds 11 at   4Huskies 10 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C TGV Varennes 8 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 8 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Greyhounds 6 at   4Phantoms 14 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Mighty Ducks 10 at   4Dolphins 16 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 6 at   Dynamo Brossard 10 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Faucons Brossard 15 at   L'Armada St-Bruno 10 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 10 at   4Bombers 4 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON L'Express 7 at   Scoreurs Montreal 4 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Patriotes 7 at   Les Cheetos 12 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Kamikaze 14 at   Bisons Boucherville 13 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Blackhawks 15 at   4Whalers 15 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Phoenix Richelieu 12 at   Rebels 13 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cactus 16 at   Condors St-Bruno 8 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 9 at   Les Chums 16 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Les Cornichons 12 at   4Knights 8 Final
Wed, Jun 25, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 14 at   Seigneurs 17 Final
Thu, Jun 26, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Kings 10 at   Phoenix 13 Final
Thu, Jun 26, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 8 at   Vikings 7 Final
Thu, Jun 26, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 10 at   Icemen 5 Final
Thu, Jun 26, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 7 at   Blitz Brossard 15 Final
Thu, Jun 26, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Ghost Riders 17 at   4Cardinals 10 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 10 at   Jets St-Hubert 9 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 4 at   Kids St-Hubert 9 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 18 at   4Canadiens 11 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 7 at   4Senateurs 8 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Red Wings St-Lambert 14 at   Gryphons 6 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A 4L'Armee Rouge 4 at   Avengers 14 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 1 at   Les Lynx 7 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Les Gallagher's 3 at   Dragons 2014 7 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Sea Dogs 13 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 15 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 6 at   The Snipers 8 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 8 at   Bouledogues 12 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 13 at   Les Cannes de Thon 17 Final
Fri, Jun 27, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 11 at   Huskies 16 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Rockets 15 at   Les Dragons 9 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Mounties 15 at   4Seals 18 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 8 at   Kings (Dim) 15 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Voltigeurs 19 at   Les Gladiateurs 6 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 8 at   Les Rednecks 14 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 12 at   4Arsenal 6 Final
Sun, Jun 29, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 5 at   Coyotes 13 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 10 at   Black Wings 14 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 6 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 12 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Phantoms St-Basile 5 at   Boomrangs 20 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Pumas Longueuil 5 at   Mariniers Varennes 8 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 6 at   Blitz Varennes 5 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 3 at   4Stars 8 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Les Guerriers 15 at   Centurions St-Basile 6 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Riverains Varennes 13 at   Yellow Cab 6 Final
Mon, Jun 30, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 7 at   Troublemakers 12 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 13 at   4Wolverines 8 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 12 at   4Bobcats 11 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 11 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 2 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 11 at   4Predateurs 5 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Dream Team 12 at   Senateurs 2 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 11 at   Royals 8 Final
Tue, Jul 1, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Athletics 10 at   4Blue Wings 5 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C 4Phantoms 10 at   Gryphons 9 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Cobras 11 at   4Blades 13 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 9 at   4Dolphins 12 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Mighty Ducks 6 at   Angry Birds 11 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 3 at   Chevaliers Longueuil 12 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 12 at   Jets 10 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET L'Express 9 at   Les Cheetos 4 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C TGV Varennes 10 at   Dynamo Brossard 13 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cornichons 11 at   4Whalers 14 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 14 at   Condors St-Bruno 5 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Knights 5 at   4Bombers 5 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Rebels 8 at   Kamikaze 13 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cactus 14 at   Blackhawks 7 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Phoenix Richelieu 3 at   Seigneurs 14 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Patriotes 15 at   L'Armada St-Bruno 9 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 10 at   Les Chums 16 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Faucons Brossard 10 at   Scoreurs Montreal 10 Final
Wed, Jul 2, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 16 at   Bisons Boucherville 13 Final
Thu, Jul 3, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Phoenix 14 at   Gouverneurs 13 Final
Thu, Jul 3, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 14 at   Kings 10 Final
Thu, Jul 3, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Blitz Brossard 13 at   BullFrogs 8 Final
Thu, Jul 3, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Icemen 10 at   4Cardinals 11 Final
Thu, Jul 3, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 5 at   Ghost Riders 10 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Futures Etoiles 14 at   Jets St-Hubert 13 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Icemen (MAGH) 16 at   Kids St-Hubert 10 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 10 at   Les Muses 3 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Senateurs 10 at   4Canadiens 15 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Les Cannes de Thon 14 at   Sea Dogs 8 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Les Lynx 12 at   4Greyhounds 4 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Red Wings St-Lambert 4 at   Remparts 8 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A The Snipers 10 at   4L'Armee Rouge 7 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 7 at   Bouledogues 1 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Gouverneurs AAA 5 at   Avengers 14 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 9 at   Les Gallagher's 2 Final
Fri, Jul 4, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bande Kung-fu Dino 15 at   Puck Dynasty 11 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Voltigeurs 8 at   Sharks 9 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Arsenal 23 at   Les Dragons 15 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Kings (Dim) 16 at   Les Sphinx 8 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Gladiateurs 8 at   4Seals 13 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Rockets 12 at   Coyotes 11 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers 13 at   4Mounties 16 Final
Sun, Jul 6, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Rednecks 15 at   Les Mechants 15 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Dragons 11 at   Phantoms St-Basile 10 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Lynx Ste-Julie 14 at   Black Wings 12 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 14 at   Grizzlys Ste-Julie 11 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 7 at   Les Guerriers 6 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Troublemakers 9 at   Blitz Varennes 6 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Centurions St-Basile 5 at   Mariniers Varennes 12 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Pumas Longueuil 10 at   4Stars 8 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 3 at   Yellow Cab 9 Final
Mon, Jul 7, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Les Surfers 6 at   Riverains Varennes 13 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C 4Wolverines 5 at   4Bobcats 12 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 18 at   Devils 7 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 7 at   Gladiateurs Longueuil 7 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Drakkars Varennes 10 at   4Predateurs 5 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Royals 11 at   4Athletics 7 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C L'Express (B-C) 4 at   Dream Team 16 Final
Tue, Jul 8, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Senateurs 10 at   4Blue Wings 11 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C As Longueuil 17 at   4Phantoms 3 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI NOVICE B-C Gryphons 4 at   4Blue Devils 7 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Chevaliers Longueuil 8 at   TGV Varennes 5 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Dynamo Brossard 13 at   Cobras 6 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite 4Huskies 17 at   Mighty Ducks 4 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI PEEWEE Élite Angry Birds 13 at   4Dolphins 11 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON 4Whalers 19 at   L'Armada St-Bruno 13 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI ATOME A-B-C Spartans 11 at   4Blades 10 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Condors St-Bruno 7 at   Patriotes 16 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET Cobras Laprairie 9 at   Les Cornichons 9 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Les Chums 11 at   Kamikaze 13 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Les Cheetos 11 at   Blackhawks 9 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Huskies 14 at   Rebels 12 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET 4Bombers 9 at   4Knights 6 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Bisons Boucherville 16 at   Phoenix Richelieu 10 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. OUELLET L'Express 7 at   Faucons Brossard 12 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERCREDI BANTAM AA-BB Red Bulls 8 at   Seigneurs 9 Final
Wed, Jul 9, 2014 MERC. BANTAM A-CC Div. CAUDRON Scoreurs Montreal 9 at   Les Cactus 10 Final
Thu, Jul 10, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Gouverneurs 12 at   Kings 12 Final
Thu, Jul 10, 2014 JEUDI ATOME CC-BB Vikings 10 at   Phoenix 18 Final
Thu, Jul 10, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB BullFrogs 5 at   Ghost Riders 10 Final
Thu, Jul 10, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Icemen 7 at   Blitz Brossard 19 Final
Thu, Jul 10, 2014 JEUDI PEEWEE AA-BB Sieurs Longueuil 12 at   4Cardinals 9 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Jets St-Hubert 5 at   Futures Etoiles 11 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Varengers 5 at   Icemen (MAGH) 17 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 4Canadiens 17 at   Kids St-Hubert 15 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MAGH 2 Les Muses 6 at   4Senateurs 7 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Puck Dynasty 15 at   Les Cannes de Thon 15 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE B-C Remparts 9 at   4Greyhounds 2 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Dragons 2014 7 at   4L'Armee Rouge 2 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A Gouverneurs AAA 6 at   Les Gallagher's 5 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Bouledogues 7 at   Bande Kung-fu Dino 10 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI NOVICE A The Snipers 8 at   Avengers 12 Final
Fri, Jul 11, 2014 VENDREDI MIDGET AAA-AA-BB Warriors 13 at   Sea Dogs 8 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Sharks 15 at   Les Gladiateurs 14 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Seals 14 at   4Mounties 11 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Sphinx 15 at   Rockets 9 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC 4Cavaliers at   4Arsenal 12:15 pm EDT
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Les Mechants 8 at   Coyotes 14 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE MIDGET B-A-CC Les Dragons 0 at   Voltigeurs 0 Final
Sun, Jul 13, 2014 DIMANCHE JUVENILE Kings (Dim) 11 at   Les Rednecks 13 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Grizzlys Ste-Julie 18 at   Phantoms St-Basile 6 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Boomrangs 18 at   Lynx Ste-Julie 12 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Les Guerriers 5 at   Pumas Longueuil 9 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI NOVICE A Black Wings 19 at   Dragons 7 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Yellow Cab 6 at   Troublemakers 8 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB Ste-Julie HC 14 at   Centurions St-Basile 7 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI ATOME CC-BB 4Stars 8 at   Mariniers Varennes 10 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC WolfPack Brossard 10 at   Les Surfers 6 Final
Mon, Jul 14, 2014 LUNDI PEEWEE A-CC Blitz Varennes 5 at   Riverains Varennes 13 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Canadiens Varennes 6 at   4Bobcats 8 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI ATOME A-B-C Devils 6 at   4Wolverines 6 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Vikings Brossard 13 at   4Predateurs 6 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI PEEWEE B-C Gladiateurs Longueuil 3 at   Drakkars Varennes 8 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C 4Blue Wings 9 at   Royals 13 Final
Tue, Jul 15, 2014 MARDI BANTAM B-C Dream Team 11 at   4Athletics 8 Final