Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Les Tigres 2 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Flames 4 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Patriotes 9 at   Green Machine de Brossard 2 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 13 at   Crazy Coyotes 10 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 11 at   Devils (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 3 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 14 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 13 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 7 at   We Them Boyz 9 Final
Wed, Apr 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 9 at   Cobras 4 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Impact (4-Glaces) 3 at   JB Sports Plus 11 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 11 at   Trash Pack 7 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 10 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday Midget Participation All Blacks 15 at   Crew (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Fri, Apr 29, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Dragons 11 at   Redbulls 8 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 8 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 16 at   Rouge et Or 9 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 12 at   Wolfpack 6 Final
Sun, May 1, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 9 at   Fleurs 15 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 6 at   Guerriers 17 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 7 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Bombardiers St-Hubert 11 at   Blackhawks 6 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST T-REX 4 at   Les Lynx 7 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Warriors (Langlois) 12 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 17 at   Springboks (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Prédateurs de Laprairie 8 at   Faucons 12 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 8 at   Les Warriors 11 Final
Mon, May 2, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 10 at   Les Chiefs 5 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A PoisChiches 9 at   Mariniers Varennes 6 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Kodiak 12 at   Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 5 at   Wings St-Lambert 13 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Voltigeurs (Atome) 10 at   Chevaliers 4 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 12 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 7 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Baton Rouge 8 at   Hawks 15 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Bulldogs 16 at   Gallaghers 16 Final
Tue, May 3, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Les Beliveau 9 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 10 at   Patriotes 17 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Stars (4-Glaces) 6 at   Green Machine de Brossard 12 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Les Legendes 8 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Les Tigres 5 at   Flames 2 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 6 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 13 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Jets St-Hubert 5 at   The Mix 4 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 11 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 8 at   We Them Boyz 7 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 5 at   Sieurs Mcdo 8 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 7 at   Cobras 7 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 8 at   V-Squad 8 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 6 at   Pingouins (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 7 at   Green Peppers 5 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 9 at   Stars de Boucherville 11 Final
Wed, May 4, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 13 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 12 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 4 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Novice B Pingouins de Varennes 7 at   Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 7 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 13 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 4 at   Dragons de Brossard 12 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Dynamos Brossard 6 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Thu, May 5, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 11 at   Jets 7 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 10 at   Trash Pack 12 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 6 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Dynamo (4-Glaces) 10 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 19 at   Redbulls 9 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 13 at   Les Coccinelles 6 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Chevilles Molles 9 at   Dragons 6 Final
Fri, May 6, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 8 at   All Blacks 14 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 8 at   Brossard 18 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 8 at   Huskies de Cowansville 13 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 12 at   Les Rois de Babylone 10 Final
Sun, May 8, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 17 at   Tozzeurs 12 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 11 at   Springboks (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 13 at   St-Bruno 5 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 12 at   Warriors (Langlois) 11 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 10 at   Les Varengers 9 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 8 at   Blackhawks 11 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 1 at   Les Lynx 16 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST T-REX 5 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 7 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 11 at   Gouverneurs Stars 2 Final
Mon, May 9, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 11 at   Gouverneurs AAA 16 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 12 at   Bulldogs 8 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 6 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 13 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bulldogs (Peewee) 10 at   Mariniers Varennes 4 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 9 at   Baton Rouge 5 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Hawks 13 at   Les Beliveau 5 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite PoisChiches 8 at   Orange et Noir 12 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Kodiak 10 at   Wings St-Lambert 4 Final
Tue, May 10, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 10 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Panthers (4-Glaces) 3 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Kings (4-Glaces) 5 at   The Mix 8 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Jets St-Hubert 6 at   Les Legendes 4 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Green Machine de Brossard 14 at   Flames 6 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 7 at   Sieurs Mcdo 10 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 6 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Patriotes 11 at   Les Tigres 3 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 12 at   Devils (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 10 at   Crazy Coyotes 9 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 9 at   Blitz Varennes 13 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 9 at   Cobras 10 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 5 at   Warriors (Merc) 8 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 10 at   Patriotes (Midget) 15 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Rangers (4-Glaces) 4 at   Stars de Boucherville 11 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 10 at   Riverains 12 Final
Wed, May 11, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Patriotes (Midget) 13 at   All Blacks 6 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 2 at   Pingouins de Varennes 9 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 12 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 12 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 3 at   Dragons de Brossard 10 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 5 at   Sieurs Longueuil 5 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 11 at   Jets 7 Final
Thu, May 12, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 6 at   Dynamos Brossard 0 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 17 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 9 at   Les Conquerants 5 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 5 at   Les Rois de Babylone 12 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Impact (4-Glaces) 5 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 15 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 11 at   Dragons 9 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Redbulls 10 at   Plonds 20 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 9 at   Chevilles Molles 14 Final
Fri, May 13, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation All Blacks 9 at   Wolfpack 8 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Green Machine de Brossard 13 at   Brossard 16 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Patriotes 11 at   Rouge et Or 14 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 12 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 10 at   Fleurs 22 Final
Sun, May 15, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 9 at   Les Rois de Babylone 9 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 7 at   Voltigeurs 12 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 4 at   Prédateurs de Laprairie 9 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Faucons 7 at   T-REX 2 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 10 at   St-Bruno 11 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Les Lynx 7 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 11 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 5 at   Guerriers 17 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Blackhawks 18 at   Warriors (Langlois) 6 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 15 at   Gouverneurs Stars 13 Final
Mon, May 16, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 15 at   Les Chiefs 2 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Wings St-Lambert 1 at   Baton Rouge 18 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 8 at   Les Beliveau 3 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 10 at   Gallaghers 8 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 8 at   Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Bulldogs 5 at   Kodiak 8 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Voltigeurs (Atome) 9 at   Hawks 16 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Mariniers Varennes 7 at   Orange et Noir 14 Final
Tue, May 17, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Bulldogs (Peewee) 10 at   PoisChiches 13 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation The Mix 9 at   Les Legendes 4 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 5 at   Jets St-Hubert 7 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Kings (4-Glaces) 13 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 1 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 6 at   Sieurs Mcdo 9 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Green Machine de Brossard 6 at   Les Tigres 6 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Flames 6 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Stars (4-Glaces) 5 at   Patriotes 8 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 14 at   V-Squad 8 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 6 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Cobras 6 at   We Them Boyz 11 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 7 at   Predateurs (4-Glaces) 16 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 6 at   Blitz Varennes 10 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 12 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 6 at   Stars de Boucherville 5 Final
Wed, May 18, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 13 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 4 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 5 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 8 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 11 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 11 at   Futurs Etoiles 6 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 7 at   Pingouins de Varennes 8 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 11 at   Dynamos Brossard 7 Final
Thu, May 19, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 6 at   Pumas Longueuil 11 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 13 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Dynamo (4-Glaces) 5 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 2 at   JB Sports Plus 10 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Chevilles Molles 7 at   Les RedNecks 9 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Redbulls 10 at   Les Coccinelles 15 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Dragons 12 at   Plonds 7 Final
Fri, May 20, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 6 at   All Blacks 14 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 5 at   Huskies de Cowansville 14 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 8 at   Brossard 14 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 15 at   Tozzeurs 11 Final
Sun, May 22, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 4 at   Wolfpack 9 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Warriors (Langlois) 3 at   T-REX 7 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Bombardiers St-Hubert 16 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Les Lynx 11 at   Faucons 12 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 9 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Blackhawks 17 at   Prédateurs de Laprairie 11 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 8 at   Voltigeurs 2 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 6 at   Les Varengers 8 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 7 at   Gouverneurs Stars 12 Final
Mon, May 23, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 9 at   Gouverneurs AAA 3 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 7 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 9 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Wings St-Lambert 6 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 5 at   Les Tigres 5 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 6 at   Bulldogs 6 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 17 at   Les Beliveau 7 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 5 at   Baton Rouge 9 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 11 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 9 Final
Tue, May 24, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 10 at   PoisChiches 11 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Jets St-Hubert 10 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Panthers (4-Glaces) 4 at   The Mix 10 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Les Legendes 7 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 5 at   Patriotes 9 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 11 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Les Tigres 6 at   Flames 9 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 11 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 14 at   Warriors (Merc) 10 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 11 at   Crazy Coyotes 15 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Cobras 5 at   Blitz Varennes 12 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Rangers (4-Glaces) 8 at   Stars de Boucherville 12 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 15 at   V-Squad 11 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 7 at   Patriotes (Midget) 9 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 11 at   Devils (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 9 at   Riverains 14 Final
Wed, May 25, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget All Blacks 7 at   Patriotes (Midget) 11 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 9 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 7 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 9 at   Sieurs Longueuil 4 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Novice B Pingouins de Varennes 11 at   Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 7 at   Futurs Etoiles 9 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 2 at   Pumas Longueuil 10 Final
Thu, May 26, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Dynamos Brossard 8 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Impact (4-Glaces) 3 at   Les Conquerants 12 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 4 at   JB Sports Plus 8 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Dynamo (4-Glaces) 9 at   Trash Pack 16 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 16 at   Redbulls 9 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday Midget Participation All Blacks 16 at   Crew (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Chevilles Molles 13 at   Dragons 12 Final
Fri, May 27, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 17 at   Les Coccinelles 13 Final
Sun, May 29, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 15 at   Rouge et Or 10 Final
Sun, May 29, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 11 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Sun, May 29, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 10 at   Tozzeurs 7 Final
Sun, May 29, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 13 at   Les Rois de Babylone 9 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 6 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 12 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 8 at   Les Varengers 13 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 10 at   Voltigeurs 10 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Les Lynx 11 at   Warriors (Langlois) 5 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 16 at   St-Bruno 12 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 8 at   Blackhawks 19 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST T-REX 5 at   Prédateurs de Laprairie 7 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 11 at   Les Chiefs 5 Final
Mon, May 30, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 6 at   Les Warriors 11 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Voltigeurs (Atome) 15 at   Gallaghers 10 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Bulldogs (Peewee) 9 at   Hawks 12 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Bulldogs 6 at   Chevaliers 8 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Kodiak 4 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite PoisChiches 5 at   Orange et Noir 10 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Baton Rouge 12 at   Les Beliveau 6 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Jets St-Hubert 6 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 12 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Tue, May 31, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 9 at   Wings St-Lambert 11 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Jets St-Hubert 13 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Stars (4-Glaces) 7 at   Flames 14 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 7 at   Patriotes 13 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 5 at   The Mix 9 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 9 at   Cobras 9 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Canucks (4-Glaces) 5 at   Les Tigres 4 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Kings (4-Glaces) 5 at   Les Legendes 2 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 12 at   Green Peppers 4 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 7 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 3 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 10 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 13 at   Pingouins (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 10 at   Stars de Boucherville 11 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 8 at   Blitz Varennes 6 Final
Wed, Jun 1, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 11 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 7 at   Sieurs Longueuil 5 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 6 at   Pingouins de Varennes 9 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 5 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 11 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 2 at   Dragons de Brossard 10 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 8 at   Dynamos Brossard 2 Final
Thu, Jun 2, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 14 at   Jets 11 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 12 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 13 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 20 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 1 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Redbulls 12 at   Chevilles Molles 17 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 12 at   Les RedNecks 13 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Dragons 11 at   Les Coccinelles 10 Final
Fri, Jun 3, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 13 at   All Blacks 20 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Les Varengers 3 at   Huskies de Cowansville 10 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 20 at   Les Legendes 3 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 5 at   Brossard 12 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 10 at   Les Rois de Babylone 13 Final
Sun, Jun 5, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 7 at   Fleurs 15 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 9 at   T-REX 5 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 7 at   Les Lynx 5 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Bombardiers St-Hubert 11 at   Blackhawks 16 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 8 at   Warriors (Langlois) 14 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 6 at   Voltigeurs 19 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 7 at   Guerriers 23 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 9 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 3 at   Les Warriors 15 Final
Mon, Jun 6, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 1 at   Gouverneurs AAA 16 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 12 at   The Mix 5 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 11 at   Les Beliveau 3 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 10 at   PoisChiches 9 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Baton Rouge 8 at   Kodiak 3 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 5 at   Wings St-Lambert 17 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Bulldogs 7 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 14 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 9 at   Chevaliers 13 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Baton Rouge 6 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Tue, Jun 7, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Bulldogs (Peewee) 6 at   Orange et Noir 11 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Patriotes 12 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 11 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 16 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Les Legendes 12 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 3 at   Sieurs Mcdo 7 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION The Mix 7 at   Jets St-Hubert 5 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 13 at   Warriors (Merc) 8 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 13 at   Patriotes (Midget) 10 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 14 at   V-Squad 11 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 11 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 11 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Wed, Jun 8, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Stars de Boucherville 13 at   Predateurs (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 12 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 7 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 17 at   Futurs Etoiles 10 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 9 at   Pingouins de Varennes 6 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 8 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 8 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 6 at   Pumas Longueuil 12 Final
Thu, Jun 9, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 8 at   Dynamos Brossard 5 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Impact (4-Glaces) 7 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 19 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 13 at   Trash Pack 9 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 8 at   Les Conquerants 11 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 11 at   Les RedNecks 15 Final
Fri, Jun 10, 2016 Friday Midget Participation All Blacks 14 at   Crew (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 5 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 19 at   Rouge et Or 10 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 20 at   Tozzeurs 8 Final
Sun, Jun 12, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 9 at   Wolfpack 10 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST T-REX 9 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 16 at   Springboks (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 10 at   St-Bruno 10 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 13 at   Warriors (Langlois) 8 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 15 at   Les Varengers 10 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Les Lynx 9 at   Blackhawks 9 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Bombardiers St-Hubert 13 at   Faucons 9 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 14 at   Gouverneurs AAA 6 Final
Mon, Jun 13, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 7 at   Gouverneurs Stars 9 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Bayern (4-Glaces) 11 at   Kodiak 4 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Wings St-Lambert 15 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 17 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 12 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 9 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 5 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 10 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 13 at   Les Beliveau 5 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Baton Rouge 7 at   Mariniers Varennes 10 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 7 at   Bulldogs 12 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 5 at   Patriotes 9 Final
Tue, Jun 14, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 6 at   PoisChiches 10 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 9 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Jets St-Hubert 6 at   Flames 11 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 5 at   Patriotes 10 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Les Tigres 12 at   The Mix 4 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Kings (4-Glaces) 8 at   Les Legendes 7 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Panthers (4-Glaces) 8 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget We Them Boyz 9 at   Green Peppers 9 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Rangers (4-Glaces) 10 at   Blitz Varennes 5 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 9 at   Riverains 13 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Stars de Boucherville 9 at   Patriotes (Midget) 9 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 7 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 9 at   Warriors (Merc) 14 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 6 at   Cobras 9 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 5 at   Crazy Coyotes 8 Final
Wed, Jun 15, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 14 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 12 at   Sieurs Longueuil 8 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 2 at   Dragons de Brossard 6 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 8 at   Futurs Etoiles 7 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Novice B Pingouins de Varennes 9 at   Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Dynamos Brossard 5 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Thu, Jun 16, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 10 at   Jets 6 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 11 at   Les Conquerants 7 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Dynamo (4-Glaces) 15 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation All Blacks 15 at   Fleurs 19 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 8 at   JB Sports Plus 15 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 8 at   Chevilles Molles 9 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 16 at   Redbulls 12 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 10 at   Dragons 7 Final
Fri, Jun 17, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 9 at   Tozzeurs 18 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 11 at   Brossard 15 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 8 at   Huskies de Cowansville 5 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 10 at   Wolfpack 11 Final
Sun, Jun 19, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 6 at   Fleurs 14 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Blackhawks 20 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 16 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 2 at   Les Lynx 8 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 6 at   T-REX 6 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 10 at   Guerriers 13 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Warriors (Langlois) 16 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 5 at   St-Bruno 18 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 7 at   Voltigeurs 8 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 1 at   Les Warriors 12 Final
Mon, Jun 20, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 11 at   Les Chiefs 4 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Les Beliveau 16 at   Kodiak 15 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 9 at   PoisChiches 8 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 10 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 8 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Voltigeurs (Atome) 14 at   Gallaghers 10 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 9 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 6 at   Wings St-Lambert 6 Final
Tue, Jun 21, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Flames 14 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Kings (4-Glaces) 16 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION The Mix 9 at   Jets St-Hubert 7 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 6 at   Les Legendes 9 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Stars (4-Glaces) 8 at   Patriotes 9 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 6 at   Sieurs Mcdo 13 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 13 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Les Tigres 8 at   Flames 5 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 10 at   Cobras 4 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 8 at   Crazy Coyotes 11 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 12 at   We Them Boyz 6 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 10 at   Predateurs (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 8 at   Stars de Boucherville 10 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 12 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 12 at   Pingouins (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 22, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 9 at   V-Squad 6 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 8 at   Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 11 at   Sieurs Longueuil 10 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Novice B Pingouins de Varennes 7 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 6 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 3 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 11 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Dynamos Brossard 5 at   Pumas Longueuil 6 Final
Thu, Jun 23, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 11 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 8 at   Rouge et Or 6 Final
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 12 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 3 Final
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 9 at   Les Rois de Babylone 13 Final
Sun, Jun 26, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 17 at   Fleurs 22 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Bombardiers St-Hubert 9 at   Les Lynx 6 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 19 at   Springboks (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 10 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 9 at   Blackhawks 14 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 8 at   Les Varengers 11 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 11 at   Warriors (Langlois) 8 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 at   T-REX 9 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 10 at   Gouverneurs Stars 4 Final
Mon, Jun 27, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 15 at   Les Chiefs 9 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 13 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Bulldogs (Peewee) 11 at   PoisChiches 9 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Wings St-Lambert 6 at   Kodiak 11 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 12 at   Hawks 7 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 6 at   Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Voltigeurs (Atome) 12 at   Bulldogs 7 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 11 at   Gallaghers 5 Final
Tue, Jun 28, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Les Beliveau 6 at   Baton Rouge 5 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Panthers (4-Glaces) 12 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 10 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Les Legendes 13 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION The Mix 2 at   Flames 7 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Stars (4-Glaces) 4 at   Patriotes 9 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Jets St-Hubert 4 at   Les Tigres 12 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 5 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Rangers (4-Glaces) 6 at   Stars de Boucherville 14 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 9 at   Riverains 11 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 7 at   Blitz Varennes 7 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 12 at   Predateurs (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Cobras 9 at   Warriors (Merc) 11 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 7 at   Pingouins (4-Glaces) 13 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 7 at   Devils (4-Glaces) 5 Final
Wed, Jun 29, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 4 at   Sieurs Mcdo 11 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 9 at   Futurs Etoiles 9 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 7 at   Pingouins de Varennes 5 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 9 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 6 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 7 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 7 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 6 at   Pumas Longueuil 11 Final
Thu, Jun 30, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 9 at   Dynamos Brossard 10 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 2 at   JB Sports Plus 8 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 10 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 11 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Chevilles Molles 11 at   Dragons 5 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 16 at   Redbulls 7 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 20 at   Les Coccinelles 13 Final
Fri, Jul 1, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 10 at   All Blacks 17 Final
Sun, Jul 3, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 3 at   Huskies de Cowansville 0 Home Forfeit
Sun, Jul 3, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 10 at   Brossard 15 Final
Sun, Jul 3, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 20 at   Tozzeurs 8 Final
Sun, Jul 3, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 13 at   Wolfpack 10 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Blackhawks 13 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 12 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 6 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 at   Prédateurs de Laprairie 11 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 7 at   Les Lynx 12 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST T-REX 6 at   Warriors (Langlois) 12 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 9 at   Les Varengers 17 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 13 at   Guerriers 8 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 7 at   Gouverneurs Stars 13 Final
Mon, Jul 4, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 15 at   Gouverneurs AAA 10 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 10 at   Bulldogs 8 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 6 at   Wings St-Lambert 14 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Les Tigres 8 at   Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 0 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 6 at   Les Beliveau 8 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 6 at   PoisChiches 2 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 9 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 10 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Baton Rouge 1 at   Kodiak 6 Final
Tue, Jul 5, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 15 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Mariniers Varennes 7 at   Warriors (Merc) 12 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Flames 7 at   Les Tigres 6 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Patriotes 14 at   Green Machine de Brossard 10 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Panthers (4-Glaces) 4 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Jets St-Hubert 13 at   Les Legendes 8 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation The Mix 4 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 3 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 13 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 11 at   Cobras 13 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 8 at   We Them Boyz 8 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 9 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Bruins (4-Glaces) 11 at   Crazy Coyotes 11 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 10 at   V-Squad 6 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 13 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 10 at   Green Peppers 9 Final
Wed, Jul 6, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Stars de Boucherville 6 at   Riverains 9 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Novice B Pingouins de Varennes 10 at   Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 10 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 8 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 2 at   Dragons de Brossard 10 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 6 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 12 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 12 at   Jets 3 Final
Thu, Jul 7, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Dynamos Brossard 4 at   Sooners (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Dynamo (4-Glaces) 17 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 11 at   Les Conquerants 6 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 17 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 11 at   Dragons 10 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 15 at   Plonds 17 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Redbulls 9 at   Chevilles Molles 21 Final
Fri, Jul 8, 2016 Friday Midget Participation All Blacks 13 at   Crew (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Sun, Jul 10, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 18 at   Rouge et Or 7 Final
Sun, Jul 10, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 11 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Sun, Jul 10, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 14 at   Les Rois de Babylone 10 Final
Sun, Jul 10, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 8 at   Tozzeurs 13 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 12 at   St-Bruno 5 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 10 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 11 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Warriors (Langlois) 5 at   T-REX 12 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 4 at   Les Lynx 10 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Bombardiers St-Hubert 14 at   Blackhawks 9 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 11 at   Voltigeurs 17 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs AAA 14 at   Les Chiefs 7 Final
Mon, Jul 11, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 8 at   Les Warriors 12 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Voltigeurs (Atome) 18 at   Gallaghers 11 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Baton Rouge 6 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Kodiak 4 at   Les Beliveau 8 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Bulldogs 4 at   Chevaliers 9 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite PoisChiches 7 at   Orange et Noir 14 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Mariniers Varennes 8 at   Hawks 12 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 5 at   Wings St-Lambert 10 Final
Tue, Jul 12, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Brossard 12 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Bulldogs (Peewee) 10 at   V-Squad 4 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Les Legendes 18 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Les Tigres 6 at   Patriotes 13 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 7 at   Kings (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Flames 10 at   Canucks (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Stars (4-Glaces) 8 at   Green Machine de Brossard 11 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 12 at   V-Squad 5 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Stars de Boucherville 9 at   Predateurs (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Flyers (4-Glaces) 9 at   Devils (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Sieurs Mcdo 21 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION The Mix 3 at   Jets St-Hubert 4 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Rangers (4-Glaces) 7 at   Green Peppers 13 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Pingouins (4-Glaces) 13 at   Cobras 9 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Riverains 7 at   Patriotes (Midget) 6 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC We Them Boyz 12 at   Warriors (Merc) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 13, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 7 at   Lightning (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Novice A Blackhawks St-Bruno 8 at   Les Sherifs de l'Est 12 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 4 at   Dragons de Brossard 5 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Novice A Futurs Etoiles 9 at   Sieurs Longueuil 13 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Novice B Gilbert Lamontagne 2 at   Pingouins de Varennes 8 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 15 at   Jets 11 Final
Thu, Jul 14, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Pumas Longueuil 7 at   Dynamos Brossard 5 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 14 at   Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Impact (4-Glaces) 8 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 15 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice JB Sports Plus 20 at   Trash Pack 12 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 17 at   Chevilles Molles 16 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday Midget Participation Crew (4-Glaces) 11 at   All Blacks 12 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Dragons 14 at   Redbulls 13 Final
Fri, Jul 15, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 15 at   Les RedNecks 1 Final
Sun, Jul 17, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 11 at   Gouverneurs AAA 5 Final
Sun, Jul 17, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Rouge et Or 11 at   Brossard 16 Final
Sun, Jul 17, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Redmen (4-Glaces) 14 at   Huskies de Cowansville 7 Final
Sun, Jul 17, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Tozzeurs 6 at   Les Rois de Babylone 11 Final
Sun, Jul 17, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Wolfpack 11 at   Fleurs 21 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Prédateurs de Laprairie 11 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 15 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Blackhawks 8 at   T-REX 4 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Les Lynx 9 at   Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Monday Novice A St-Bruno 6 at   Voltigeurs 12 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Monday Novice A Les Varengers 8 at   Guerriers 13 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Monday Novice A Wallabies (4-Glaces) 14 at   Springboks (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Warriors (Langlois) 5 at   Faucons 9 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 4 at   Les Warriors 19 Final
Mon, Jul 18, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Gouverneurs Stars 5 at   Gouverneurs AAA 7 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Bulldogs (Peewee) 12 at   PoisChiches 13 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Arsenal (4-Glaces) 3 at   Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Wings St-Lambert 8 at   Kodiak 12 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Hawks 15 at   Mariniers Varennes 10 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 12 at   Chevaliers 13 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Baton Rouge 5 at   Les Beliveau 8 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Bulldogs 7 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 16 Final
Tue, Jul 19, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Mariniers Varennes 13 at   Bayern (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Orange et Noir 0 at   Green Peppers 0 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Patriotes 13 at   Flames 5 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Canucks (4-Glaces) 13 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 15 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Les Legendes 0 at   The Mix 0 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Panthers (4-Glaces) 8 at   Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Kings (4-Glaces) 0 at   Jets St-Hubert 0 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Les Tigres 6 at   Green Machine de Brossard 12 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Predateurs (4-Glaces) 11 at   Riverains 9 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Lightning (4-Glaces) 13 at   Bruins (4-Glaces) 6 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam B Crazy Coyotes 2 at   Sieurs Mcdo 8 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC V-Squad 3 at   Cobras 10 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Warriors (Merc) 9 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 12 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Blitz Varennes 5 at   We Them Boyz 10 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Green Peppers 15 at   Stars de Boucherville 14 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Devils (4-Glaces) 11 at   Pingouins (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Wed, Jul 20, 2016 Wednesday Bantam/Midget Patriotes (Midget) 10 at   Rangers (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Novice B Dragons de Brossard 11 at   Pingouins de Varennes 5 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Novice A Sieurs Longueuil 16 at   Blackhawks St-Bruno 10 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Novice B Blue Devils (4-Glaces) 6 at   Gilbert Lamontagne 9 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Novice A Les Sherifs de l'Est 14 at   Futurs Etoiles 10 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Jets 8 at   Dynamos Brossard 2 Final
Thu, Jul 21, 2016 Thursday Peewee A-CC Sooners (4-Glaces) 7 at   Pumas Longueuil 12 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Trash Pack 16 at   Dynamo (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Les Conquerants 10 at   JB Sports Plus 14 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday MAHG/Novice Red Bulls (4-Glaces) 13 at   Impact (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les RedNecks 19 at   Plonds 16 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Chevilles Molles 20 at   Dragons 10 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Redbulls 9 at   Les Coccinelles 14 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Participation All Blacks 1 at   Crew (4-Glaces) 0 Visiting Forfeit
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Plonds 21 at   Chevilles Molles 17 Final
Fri, Jul 22, 2016 Friday Midget Competition Les Coccinelles 19 at   Redbulls 11 Final
Sun, Jul 24, 2016 Sunday Atome Participation Huskies de Cowansville 13 at   Redmen (4-Glaces) 11 Final
Sun, Jul 24, 2016 Sunday Peewee Participation Brossard 29 at   Rouge et Or 6 Final
Sun, Jul 24, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Les Rois de Babylone 3 at   Wolfpack 14 Final
Sun, Jul 24, 2016 Sunday Midget Participation Fleurs 11 at   Tozzeurs 2 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Les Lynx 12 at   Blackhawks 9 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Monday Novice A Springboks (4-Glaces) 9 at   St-Bruno 13 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Monday Novice A Guerriers 13 at   Wallabies (4-Glaces) 7 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Monday Novice A Voltigeurs 11 at   Les Varengers 7 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Prédateurs de Laprairie 7 at   T-REX 12 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Lundi Novice B OUEST Black Devils (4-Glaces) 6 at   Warriors (Langlois) 8 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Lundi Novice B EST Faucons 13 at   Bombardiers St-Hubert 6 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Warriors 9 at   Gouverneurs AAA 11 Final
Mon, Jul 25, 2016 Monday Atome BB-CC Les Chiefs 3 at   Gouverneurs Stars 0 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Gallaghers 4 at   Bulldogs 8 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Bayern (4-Glaces) 14 at   Les Beliveau 9 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Hawks 7 at   PoisChiches 6 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Baton Rouge 14 at   Kodiak 3 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Atome BB-CC Chevaliers 8 at   Voltigeurs (Atome) 16 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee B-C Wings St-Lambert 22 at   Arsenal (4-Glaces) 9 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee A Hawks 11 at   Mariniers Varennes 7 Final
Tue, Jul 26, 2016 Tuesday Peewee Elite Orange et Noir 9 at   Bulldogs (Peewee) 8 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Real Madrid (4-Glaces) 7 at   Flames 4 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Hurricanes (4-Glaces) 8 at   Les Legendes 7 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Patriotes 7 at   Stars (4-Glaces) 10 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome Participation Kings (4-Glaces) 15 at   Panthers (4-Glaces) 8 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome INTERDIVISION Flames 6 at   Les Tigres 6 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Bantam A-CC Cobras 11 at   Flyers (4-Glaces) 4 Final
Wed, Jul 27, 2016 Wednesday Atome A Green Machine de Brossard 14 at