molsoncup

RankBGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Duck Dynasty4300160.8753-0-0-11370.6503-0-0-13-0-0-10
2Lancers4310060.7503-1-0-01590.6252-0-0-03-1-0-020
3OCHS3120020.3331-2-0-011180.3791-0-0-01-2-0-025
4Kings3030000.0000-3-0-08130.3810-3-0-00-3-0-00
RankC1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Maple Mooks6410180.9004-1-0-11290.5713-0-0-03-1-0-020
2Scarborough Snipers4310060.7503-1-0-01290.5710-1-0-03-1-0-030
3Mighty D's5320060.6003-2-0-012130.4800-1-0-03-2-0-032
4Chiefs HC4310060.7503-1-0-01130.7860-1-0-03-1-0-018
5Muckhorses of Canada4130020.2501-3-0-01070.5880-3-0-01-3-0-024
61 Oshawa DeGenerals - Oshawa, ON3120020.3331-2-0-0110.5000-1-0-01-1-1-00
7Knights4130020.2501-3-0-01150.0621-0-0-01-3-0-010
8Dirty Sanchez3030000.0000-3-0-0020.0000-2-1-00-2-1-00
RankC2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1VERDUN BEACH4400081.0004-0-0-02550.8334-0-0-04-0-0-011
2The Rock4220040.5002-2-0-016190.4570-1-0-02-2-0-062
3Ducks3120020.3331-2-0-07130.3500-1-0-01-2-0-032
4Gillette Progliders3020100.1670-2-0-17180.2800-2-0-10-2-0-115
RankD1GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Icemen5410080.8004-1-0-021110.6564-0-0-04-1-0-020
2Boston pizza5410080.8004-1-0-01890.6670-1-0-04-1-0-048
3Silverhawks4310060.7503-1-0-014120.5380-1-0-03-1-0-016
4BIG STICKS5320060.6003-2-0-014140.5003-0-0-03-2-0-059
5Les Jacks5220140.5002-2-0-11380.6191-0-0-12-2-0-166
6Clamshots4220040.5002-2-0-015160.4840-2-0-02-2-0-028
7Northern Elements4040000.0000-4-0-07160.3040-4-0-00-4-0-052
8One For The Ditch4040000.0000-4-0-010260.2780-4-0-00-4-0-031
RankD2GPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1YNYC4400081.0004-0-0-01820.9004-0-0-04-0-0-025
2Black Knights5310160.7003-1-0-118110.6210-1-0-03-1-0-175
3Dirty Ducts4310060.7503-1-0-014100.5830-1-0-03-1-0-052
4Boneshakers3120020.3331-2-0-0780.4671-0-0-01-2-0-039
5Habs3030000.0000-3-0-04150.2110-3-0-00-3-0-059
6Junk King3030000.0000-3-0-01160.0590-3-0-00-3-0-041
RankEGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ACCI BAOS55000101.0005-0-0-01830.8575-0-0-05-0-0-010
2Sultan Realty Inc5410080.8004-1-0-019100.6551-0-0-04-1-0-08
3D5 - Mighty Ducks4310060.7503-1-0-020110.6450-1-0-03-1-0-026
4Sheridan Rebels5320060.6003-2-0-021200.5122-0-0-03-2-0-038
5STS Penguins4220040.5002-2-0-01070.5880-1-0-02-2-0-026
6Menalon5230040.4002-3-0-025260.4900-1-0-02-3-0-034
7Toronto Stingers4220040.5002-2-0-013140.4810-1-0-02-2-0-04
8Vandelay Industries5230040.4002-3-0-010220.3122-0-0-02-3-0-012
9Icedogs4120120.3751-2-0-110110.4760-2-0-11-2-0-19
10BlackHawgs4130020.2501-3-0-011170.3930-3-0-01-3-0-024
11Dinks Tap N Grill3120020.3331-2-0-08160.3330-1-0-01-2-0-018
12ALF4030100.1250-3-0-16140.3000-3-0-10-3-0-14
Rank30+CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PHC4400081.0004-0-0-025120.6764-0-0-04-0-0-04
2Camerons Beer Knights4220040.5002-2-0-021180.5380-2-0-02-2-0-018
3Shwa Boys3110130.5001-1-0-111130.4581-0-0-01-1-0-013
4Dumb Pucks3030000.0000-3-0-06200.2310-3-0-00-3-0-04
Rank30+EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Spin Master55000101.0005-0-0-033130.7175-0-0-05-0-0-046
2G's Predators5410080.8004-1-0-025190.5680-1-0-04-1-0-038
3Norco4310060.7503-1-0-020130.6060-1-0-03-1-0-022
4Killer Buds4130020.2501-3-0-018210.4621-0-0-01-3-0-035
5Highlanders4040000.0000-4-0-09210.3000-4-0-00-4-0-022
6Alpine Warriors4040000.0000-4-0-012300.2860-4-0-00-4-0-011