FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) Division: C2 Division

Date: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
May. 14 FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 0 at   BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 5 Final
May. 14 KALRON CONSTRUCTION (REG) 1 at   FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 0 Final
May. 15 TOP CHED (SASK) 6 at   FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 3 Final
May. 15 FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 0 at   KNIGHTS (WPG) 6 Final
May. 16 FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 4 at   COBRAS (REG) 5 Final


RankTeamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1 FINISHERS (ETOB) 6 5 0 1 0 11 0.875 3-0-1-0 23 14 0.622 5-0-1-0 4-0-1-0 63
2 MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN) 5 4 1 0 0 8 0.667 2-1-0-0 26 10 0.722 1-0-0-0 4-1-0-0 33
3 WOLFPACK (WPG) 6 3 2 1 0 7 0.500 2-2-1-0 20 17 0.541 0-1-0-0 3-1-1-0 32
4 BIGHORNS (REG) 4 3 1 0 0 6 0.500 1-1-0-0 23 13 0.639 0-1-0-0 3-1-0-0 26
5 COBRAS (REG) 5 3 2 0 0 6 0.500 1-1-0-0 22 23 0.489 1-0-0-0 3-2-0-0 50
6 PASTIMES (LANG) 4 2 2 0 0 4 0.333 1-2-0-0 20 15 0.571 0-1-0-0 2-2-0-0 36
7 GEORGE A WHALERS (REG) 4 2 2 0 0 4 0.000 0-2-0-0 17 16 0.515 0-2-0-0 2-2-0-0 23
8 C2 Division Semi Final 1 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
9 C2 Division Semi Final 2 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
10 C2/D1 Division Pool 1 - 2nd Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
11 C2/D1 Division Pool 1 - 3rd Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
12 C2/D1 Division Pool 1 - 4th Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
13 C2/D1 Division Pool 1 - 6th Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
14 C2/D1 Division Pool 2 - 2nd Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
15 COCA-COLA RINK 3:30PM WINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
16 KOBE RINK 3:30PM WINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
17 KOBE RINK 4:45PM WINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
18 STAYINREGINA.COM RINK 3:30PM WINNER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
19 FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK) 5 0 5 0 0 0 0.000 0-1-0-0 7 23 0.233 0-5-0-0 0-5-0-0 42
 


  PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1   Dave Anderson MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN) 5 8 4 12 0
2   Taylor Wilton COBRAS (REG) 5 5 7 12 10
3   Matt Harvey FINISHERS (ETOB) 6 5 7 12 2
4   Jeff Schwab PASTIMES (LANG) 4 4 8 12 4
5   Frankie Pakozdy PASTIMES (LANG) 4 8 3 11 4
6   Preston Kreklewich COBRAS (REG) 5 6 5 11 0
7   Shayne Gingras WOLFPACK (WPG) 6 7 3 10 8
8   Cory Bushinski MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN) 5 5 5 10 2
9   Pat Thompson MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN) 5 4 6 10 4
10   Michael Frombach GEORGE A WHALERS (REG) 3 3 7 10 0
11   Rob Bauer WOLFPACK (WPG) 6 5 4 9 0
12   Harold Mainman PASTIMES (LANG) 4 4 5 9 2
13   Nick Goyens FINISHERS (ETOB) 6 3 5 8 4
14   Clint Hanson BIGHORNS (REG) 4 2 6 8 0
15   Chris Mills FINISHERS (ETOB) 6 5 2 7 2
16   Allan Carnegie COBRAS (REG) 5 4 3 7 0
17   Mike Cuthbertson BIGHORNS (REG) 4 4 2 6 2
18   Brandyn Folden COBRAS (REG) 4 4 2 6 0
19   Ashley Andrusiak BIGHORNS (REG) 4 3 3 6 2
20   Denver Jepson MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN) 5 3 3 6 0


  SkatersPositionGPGAPTS PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
  4 Jace Muggli - 3 0 5 5   4 0 0 1.67 1.33
  24 Brenton Frost - 2 4 0 4   4 0 0 2.00 2.00
  19 Brennan Kuny - 5 1 1 2   4 0 0 0.40 0.80
  20 Tyler Heise - 5 1 0 1   0 0 0 0.20 0.00
  11 Dustin Norman - 5 1 0 1   0 0 0 0.20 0.00
  26 Michael Bondarenko - 2 0 1 1   0 0 0 0.50 0.00
  7 Mark Boryski - 5 0 1 1   12 0 0 0.20 2.40
  3 Brett Hanson - 5 0 1 1   4 0 0 0.20 0.80
  10 Chase Bradshaw - 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  40 Nathan McNaught - 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  14 Morgan Rath - 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  12 Ryan Sisson - 1 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  16 Scott Brownlee - 2 0 0 0   6 0 0 0.00 3.00
  9 Curtis Isbister - 4 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  35 Lars Ketilson - 4 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  97 Jeremy Hrebeniuk - 5 0 0 0   2 0 0 0.00 0.40
  15 Michael Isbister - 5 0 0 0   6 0 0 0.00 1.20
  GoaliesGPMinsGASOGAAWLTSASVSSV%SOGP