ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) Division: B2 Division

Date: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
May. 13 RESTOREX BULLDOGS (REG) 3 at   ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 6 Final
May. 14 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 1 at   EXTREME PITA EXPRESS (REG) 7 Final
May. 15 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 3 at   CANUCKS (REG) 1 Final
May. 16 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 6 at   LANGLEY PIRATES (LANG) 5 Final
May. 16 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 7 at   TOP CHED (SASK) 5 Final
May. 17 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 3 at   BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 1 Final


RankTeamGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1 ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 6 5 1 0 0 10 0.750 3-1-0-0 26 22 0.542 4-0-0-0 4-1-0-0 36
2 BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 7 5 2 0 0 10 0.500 2-2-0-0 27 17 0.614 0-1-0-0 3-2-0-0 35
3 TOP CHED (SASK) 5 3 1 1 0 7 0.500 1-1-0-0 22 17 0.564 0-1-0-0 3-1-1-0 18
4 BEAVERS (REG) 4 2 2 0 0 4 0.333 1-2-0-0 14 17 0.452 0-1-0-0 2-2-0-0 47
5 LANGLEY PIRATES (LANG) 4 1 1 2 0 4 0.500 1-1-1-0 13 11 0.542 0-1-2-0 1-1-2-0 30
6 EXTREME PITA EXPRESS (REG) 4 1 2 1 0 3 0.375 1-2-1-0 15 14 0.517 0-1-1-0 1-2-1-0 55
7 B2 Semi Final 1 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
8 B2 Semi Final 2 Winner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
9 B2/C1 Pool 1 - 1st Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
10 B2/C1 Pool 1 - 3rd Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
11 B2/C1 Pool 1 - 4th Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
12 B2/C1 Pool 1 - 6th Place Round Robin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
13 BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS/EXTREME PITA EXPRESS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
14 ZARYSKI BLUES/LANGLEY PIRATES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0 0 0.000 0-0-0-0 0
 


  PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1   Mark MacFadden BREWZERS (EDM) 6 5 7 12 6
2   Scott Podruchny ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 6 5 4 9 0
3   Tyler Pederson BLACKLISTS (REG) 6 4 5 9 6
4   Eric Duran ZARYSKI BLUES (REG) 6 4 4 8 4
5   Ty Buhler BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 7 6 1 7 0
6   Curtis Olsen EXTREME PITA EXPRESS (REG) 3 5 2 7 0
7   Braden Myhr TOP CHED (SASK) 4 4 3 7 0
8   Braden Giblett BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 6 3 4 7 2
9   Lyndon Schoenroth TOP CHED (SASK) 5 2 5 7 0
10   Mark Kress BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 3 1 6 7 5
11   Jake Mcgeough BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 7 1 6 7 0
12   Christopher Weitzel EXTREME PITA EXPRESS (REG) 4 4 2 6 0
13   Landon Buch BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 5 4 2 6 0
14   Brock Nelson TOP CHED (SASK) 5 4 2 6 0
15   Karl Schroeder TOP CHED (SASK) 5 3 3 6 0
16   Mike Di Stasi BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG) 7 3 3 6 2
17   Nathan Blackhurst BEAVERS (REG) 4 2 4 6 6
18   Ryan Wiebe TOP CHED (SASK) 5 2 4 6 4
19   Kevin Garnett LANGLEY PIRATES (LANG) 4 3 2 5 4
20   Tim McGillivray BEAVERS (REG) 4 4 0 4 2


  SkatersPositionGPGAPTS PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPG
  72 Mark MacFadden - 6 5 7 12   6 0 0 2.00 1.00
  19 Scott Podruchny - 6 5 4 9   0 0 0 1.50 0.00
  37 Tyler Pederson - 6 4 5 9   6 1 0 1.50 1.00
  21 Eric Duran - 6 4 4 8   4 0 0 1.33 0.67
  27 Cody Braddock - 5 2 2 4   0 0 1 0.80 0.00
  10 Jason Duran - 6 1 3 4   2 0 0 0.67 0.33
  16 Jc Dubecky - 6 0 4 4   0 0 0 0.67 0.00
  4 Kurt Kinaschuk - 6 0 4 4   2 0 0 0.67 0.33
  44 Tanner McKechnie - 6 1 2 3   2 0 0 0.50 0.33
  15 Tommy Deis - 6 0 3 3   0 0 0 0.50 0.00
  18 William Dubecky - 6 2 0 2   4 0 0 0.33 0.67
  22 Bill Dubecky - 6 2 0 2   2 0 1 0.33 0.33
  13 Nick Rogers - 6 0 2 2   6 0 0 0.33 1.00
  81 Mike Shalovelo - 6 0 1 1   2 0 0 0.17 0.33
  45 Kyle Lakness - 6 0 0 0   0 0 0 0.00 0.00
  GoaliesGPMinsGASOGAAWLTSASVSSV%SOGP