ASHN North American Championship

RankMens A DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1GONGSHOWS (B8R)65010110.9175-0-1-024110.6865-0-1-04-0-1-030
2WHITECAP WARRIORS (SASK)5212060.6002-1-2-026140.6500-1-1-02-1-2-054
3PENTEN (B8R)6330060.5003-3-0-017220.4360-1-0-02-3-0-038
4WARHAWKS (REG)5121140.4001-2-1-120140.5880-1-1-11-2-1-158
5FALCONS (WPG)4040000.0000-4-0-012380.2400-4-0-00-4-0-030
RankMens B1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1BEERS (SASK)6321070.5833-2-1-020170.5410-1-0-03-2-0-030
2BLACKLISTS (REG)5320060.6003-2-0-022150.5950-1-0-03-2-0-032
3NS LIONS (B8R)5320060.6003-2-0-021120.6360-1-0-03-2-0-034
4HPL BEAVERS (SASK)6330060.5003-3-0-014230.3782-0-0-03-2-0-031
5ESSENTRA MUSTANGS (EDM)4031010.1250-3-1-010200.3330-3-1-00-3-1-042
RankMens B2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1ZARYSKI BLUES (REG)65100100.7503-1-0-026220.5424-0-0-04-1-0-036
2BREWSTERS HAMMERHEADS (REG)75200100.5002-2-0-027170.6140-1-0-03-2-0-035
3TOP CHED (SASK)5311070.5001-1-0-022170.5640-1-0-03-1-1-018
4BEAVERS (REG)4220040.3331-2-0-014170.4520-1-0-02-2-0-047
5LANGLEY PIRATES (LANG)4112040.5001-1-1-013110.5420-1-2-01-1-2-030
6EXTREME PITA EXPRESS (REG)4121030.3751-2-1-015140.5170-1-1-01-2-1-055
RankMens C1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KNIGHTS (WPG)6420081.0003-0-0-034210.6184-0-0-04-1-0-026
2CANUCKS (REG)5221050.6672-1-0-012140.4620-1-0-02-2-1-026
3KALRON CONSTRUCTION (REG)5131030.0000-2-0-010170.3700-3-1-01-3-1-030
4RESTOREX BULLDOGS (REG)4030110.2500-1-0-111190.3670-3-0-10-3-0-132
RankMens C2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1FINISHERS (ETOB)65010110.8753-0-1-023140.6225-0-1-04-0-1-063
2MARMORA ICE MINERS (ASHN)5410080.6672-1-0-026100.7221-0-0-04-1-0-033
3WOLFPACK (WPG)6321070.5002-2-1-020170.5410-1-0-03-1-1-032
4BIGHORNS (REG)4310060.5001-1-0-023130.6390-1-0-03-1-0-026
5COBRAS (REG)5320060.5001-1-0-022230.4891-0-0-03-2-0-050
6PASTIMES (LANG)4220040.3331-2-0-020150.5710-1-0-02-2-0-036
7GEORGE A WHALERS (REG)4220040.0000-2-0-017160.5150-2-0-02-2-0-023
8FASTENER WAREHOUSE (SASK)5050000.0000-1-0-07230.2330-5-0-00-5-0-042
RankMens D1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1GCOC REGINA (REG)5320061.0003-0-0-023210.5233-0-0-03-2-0-044
2BREWZERS (EDM)5230040.5002-2-0-026290.4730-1-0-02-3-0-040
3POPPIN DON'S CHERRY (REG)5230040.6672-1-0-017110.6070-1-0-02-3-0-022
4BL& SONS BLAZERS (REG)4130020.5001-1-0-012220.3530-2-0-01-3-0-074
5BUNDESWEHR HOCKEY (SASK)5140020.3331-2-0-014370.2750-1-0-01-4-0-020
6REMCO MOOSE (REG)4040000.0000-3-0-06160.2730-4-0-00-4-0-014
RankMens D2A DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1OAKVILLE COYOTES (OAK)65010110.9004-0-1-02370.7675-0-1-04-0-1-078
2THE MUFFIN STUMPS (REG)6321070.5833-2-1-025150.6250-1-0-03-1-1-023
3THE METZ (REG)4310060.5001-1-0-02090.6900-1-0-03-1-0-034
4SENATORS (REG)5212060.6002-1-2-022140.6111-0-0-02-1-2-022
5VANCOUVER WHALERS (LANG)5221050.5002-2-0-09130.4091-0-0-02-2-1-060
6ANGRY PIRATES (REG)4121030.5001-1-0-010130.4350-1-1-01-2-1-039
7BLAZERS (B8R)4130020.3331-2-0-09130.4090-1-0-01-3-0-046
8YELLOW JACKETS (B8R)5140020.2501-3-0-08300.2111-0-0-01-4-0-063
9BEER KNIGHTS (REG)4040000.0000-3-0-09170.3460-4-0-00-4-0-039
RankMens D2B DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1SKANK-O-SAURS (REG)5401090.8332-0-1-02380.7424-0-1-04-0-1-066
2BREWINS (SASK)5311070.5001-1-1-01380.6190-1-0-03-1-1-038
3BIRMINGHAM WHALERS (REG)4112040.2500-1-1-017120.5860-1-0-01-1-2-025
4PLUMBERS (B8R)4112040.2500-1-1-014120.5380-1-1-01-1-2-024
RankMens E DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1PRAIRIE THUNDER (SASK)5311071.0003-0-0-023120.6572-0-0-03-1-1-036
2WATERBUFFALOES (REG)5221050.6672-1-0-019180.5140-1-0-02-2-1-024
3ARBOC SMOKE SHOP (WPG)4040000.0000-2-0-03220.1200-4-0-00-4-0-016
4STONECUTTERS (WPG)4040000.0000-2-0-08280.2220-4-0-00-4-0-038
RankWomens A/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1EASTON FECTIONS (REG)5410080.8004-1-0-028120.7003-0-0-04-1-0-022
2SOUP A STARS (WPG)5320060.6003-2-0-023130.6390-2-0-03-2-0-010
3BULLDOGS (SASK)4040000.0000-4-0-03290.0940-4-0-00-4-0-020
RankWomens D/EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1STIX (WPG)65100100.8335-1-0-01560.7142-0-0-04-1-0-010
2SHARKS (WPG)6411090.7504-1-1-01860.7501-0-0-03-1-1-022
3INTERLAKE POWER (WPG)5230040.4002-3-0-06110.3530-2-0-02-3-0-026
4VIOLENT FEMMES (SASK)5131030.3001-3-1-0590.3570-1-0-01-3-1-020
5CHARGERS (REG)4040000.0000-4-0-05170.2270-4-0-00-4-0-010
RankMens 30+ C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1KARLZ (LANG)5311071.0002-0-0-021140.6003-0-1-03-1-1-040
2THE MAMA G'S (OSH)5131030.0000-2-0-010250.2860-2-0-01-3-1-016