ASHN North American Championship

RankWomens D/EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1First Class (BC)55000101.0005-0-0-02370.7675-0-0-05-0-0-042
2Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 5310170.7003-1-0-117140.5483-0-1-03-1-1-036
3ATM Jets (BC)3210040.6672-1-0-01880.6920-1-0-02-1-0-024
4Hub International Panthers (BC)4220040.5002-2-0-014110.5600-1-0-02-2-0-040
5Ice Demons (ONT)3120020.3331-2-0-09130.4090-1-0-01-2-0-014
6Falcons (MB)4130020.2501-3-0-021300.4121-0-0-01-3-0-041
7Hazbeens (AB)4040000.0000-4-0-017360.3210-4-0-00-4-0-022
RankMens 19+ B1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Whitecap Warriors (SK)4310060.7503-1-0-026150.6343-0-0-03-1-0-086
2Titans (BC)5320060.6003-2-0-024170.5850-1-0-03-2-0-083
3MSI Mustangs (AB)4211050.6252-1-1-011130.4580-1-0-02-1-0-036
4Taphouse Mitts (BC)3111030.5001-1-1-09150.3751-0-0-01-1-0-059
5Lancers (ONT)4040000.0000-4-0-012220.3530-4-0-00-4-0-050
RankMens 19+ B2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Edge (BC) 66000121.0006-0-0-024100.7066-0-0-05-0-0-074
2Sturdy Wings (ONT)5310170.7003-1-0-121160.5682-0-1-03-1-1-056
3Murder (BC)6320170.5833-2-0-124210.5330-1-0-02-2-1-072
4Regina Canucks (SK)4210150.6252-1-0-112140.4620-1-0-02-1-1-035
5The Flyers (SK)4211050.6252-1-1-011100.5240-1-0-02-1-0-024
6Burnaby Thunder (BC)4110240.5001-1-0-211140.4401-0-1-01-1-2-028
7Regina Ice Pirates (SK)5230040.4002-3-0-013190.4060-1-0-02-3-0-0109
8Lions (BC)4121030.3751-2-1-015140.5170-1-0-01-2-0-053
9Fort Nelson Maulers (BC)4130020.2501-3-0-014180.4380-2-0-01-3-0-033
10Teklar Titans (BC)4130020.2501-3-0-011200.3550-1-0-01-3-0-079
RankMens 19+ C DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB)55000101.0005-0-0-042100.8085-0-0-05-0-0-022
2Superchiefs (BC)5410080.8004-1-0-022140.6110-1-0-04-1-0-084
3Jamaican Bobsledders (BC)5210260.6002-1-0-217180.4861-0-1-02-1-2-048
4Clown Royals (MB)5230040.4002-3-0-014240.3680-1-0-02-3-0-038
5Shweaty Balls (MB)4130020.2501-3-0-012200.3750-2-0-01-3-0-032
6Thunder (AB)4040000.0000-4-0-011320.2560-4-0-00-4-0-029
RankMens 19+ D1 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Marmora Ice Miners (ONT)65100100.8335-1-0-035150.7005-0-0-05-0-0-034
2Phoenix Autobody (ONT)6410190.7504-1-0-129270.5181-0-0-03-1-1-082
3Friday Knights (MB)5410080.8004-1-0-022100.6880-1-0-04-1-0-028
4MP Wild (ONT)5410080.8004-1-0-025120.6760-1-0-04-1-0-020
5East Van Specials (BC)4130020.2501-3-0-08170.3200-2-0-01-3-0-024
6IBI Brewzers (AB)4130020.2501-3-0-07160.3040-3-0-01-3-0-050
7Grinders (AB)4030110.1250-3-0-113310.2950-3-1-00-3-1-031
8Beer Knights (SK) 4040000.0000-4-0-06170.2610-4-0-00-4-0-014
RankMens 19+ D2 DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Wooden Sticks (ONT)66000121.0006-0-0-04650.9026-0-0-05-0-0-039
2Don Cherry Poppers (ONT)5410080.8004-1-0-025170.5950-1-0-04-1-0-066
3Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT)6420080.6674-2-0-023270.4600-1-0-03-2-0-058
4Vancouver Whalers (BC)5320060.6003-2-0-013120.5200-1-0-03-2-0-062
5North Stars (BC)5220150.5002-2-0-116210.4322-0-1-02-2-1-018
6Smokeeaters (BC)5220150.5002-2-0-116190.4571-0-1-02-2-1-094
7Senators (SK)4220040.5002-2-0-09180.3330-1-0-02-2-0-028
8Turbo Beavers (SK)4220040.5002-2-0-014150.4830-2-0-02-2-0-030
9Winacott Whackers (SK)4220040.5002-2-0-013160.4480-1-0-02-2-0-054
10KC Heros (AB)4120130.3751-2-0-117220.4361-0-1-01-2-1-014
11Blazers (BC)4030110.1250-3-0-110220.3120-3-1-00-3-1-036
12Copper Mugs (SK)4030110.1250-3-0-112200.3750-3-1-00-3-1-028
RankMens 19+ E DivisionGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Defenders (BC)65100100.8335-1-0-032130.7114-0-0-04-1-0-082
2Cleveland Steamers (BC)5410080.8004-1-0-02570.7810-1-0-04-1-0-054
3Cougars (BC)4310060.7503-1-0-01760.7390-1-0-03-1-0-040
4All Blacks (BC)5230040.4002-3-0-09220.2900-1-0-02-3-0-020
5Flying Hellfish (ONT)4040000.0000-4-0-04190.1740-4-0-00-4-0-054
6Streakers (MB)4040000.0000-4-0-05250.1670-4-0-00-4-0-043
RankMens 30+ A/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Extreme Pita Express (SK)4400081.0003-0-0-01940.8264-0-0-04-0-0-047
2Wood Miller Blades (ONT)5230040.3331-2-0-010190.3450-1-0-02-3-0-042
3Langley Panthers (BC)3120020.0000-2-0-07110.3890-1-0-01-2-0-038
RankMens 30+ C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Enoch Roadrunners (AB)65100100.8335-1-0-01990.6794-0-0-04-1-0-026
2Gongshow Canes (ONT)5410080.8004-1-0-020140.5880-1-0-04-1-0-018
3Danby Legends (SK)6330060.5003-3-0-018180.5001-0-0-03-2-0-022
4Oakville Coyotes (ONT)4100350.6251-0-0-315110.5771-0-3-01-0-3-034
5Ice Dogs (BC)5220150.5002-2-0-114210.4000-2-0-02-2-1-042
6Bolts (BC)4040000.0000-4-0-04170.1900-4-0-00-4-0-028
RankMens 40+ A/BGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Burnaby Puckheads (BC)4310061.0002-0-0-02090.6902-0-0-03-1-0-026
2Toronto Bulls (ONT)4040000.0000-2-0-06190.2400-4-0-00-4-0-054
RankMens 40+ C/DGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1CPS Cyclones (ONT)4400081.0004-0-0-02240.8464-0-0-04-0-0-08
2Team Yukon (YT)3110130.5001-1-0-110110.4761-0-1-01-1-1-018
3Vancouver Flyers (BC)5140020.2001-4-0-08250.2420-2-0-01-4-0-041
RankWomens 19+ B/CGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Jurassic Classics (MB)5410080.8004-1-0-01450.7374-0-0-04-1-0-012
2Interlake Power (MB)5301180.8003-0-1-1740.6363-0-1-03-0-1-024
3New West Rooks (BC)5131030.3001-3-1-012100.5451-0-0-01-3-0-029
4Burnt Out Comets (SK)5140020.2001-4-0-08220.2670-4-0-01-4-0-014
RankWomens 19+ D/EGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1The Other Team (ONT)5401090.9004-0-1-02370.7674-0-0-04-0-0-08
2The Violent Femmes (SK)5311070.7003-1-1-011100.5240-1-0-03-1-0-014
3Regina Chargers (SK)5230040.4002-3-0-015130.5361-0-0-02-3-0-020
4Stingers (BC)5040110.1000-4-0-18270.2290-4-1-00-4-1-020