Select Division
Select Team
Select Season
Home & Away
 
Date: Division: Type: Visiting Team:     Home Team:      
Mon, May 20, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Burnt Out Comets (SK) 4 at   New West Rooks (BC) 3 Final
Mon, May 20, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Violent Femmes (SK) 3 at   Regina Chargers (SK) 2 Final
Mon, May 20, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Jurassic Classics (MB) 0 at   Interlake Power (MB) 1 Final
Mon, May 20, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Other Team (ONT) 5 at   Stingers (BC) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Don Cherry Poppers (ONT) 6 at   Blazers (BC) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 5 at   Smokeeaters (BC) 0 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division MP Wild (ONT) 3 at   Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Vancouver Whalers (BC) 4 at   Winacott Whackers (SK) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Fort Nelson Maulers (BC) 1 at   Edge (BC) 4 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Senators (SK) 3 at   Copper Mugs (SK) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division IBI Brewzers (AB) 1 at   Beer Knights (SK) 0 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Turbo Beavers (SK) 4 at   North Stars (BC) 3 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Canucks (SK) 3 at   Burnaby Thunder (BC) 2 Final OT
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Vancouver Flyers (BC) 1 at   CPS Cyclones (ONT) 8 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Friday Knights (MB) 4 at   East Van Specials (BC) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Oakville Coyotes (ONT) 8 at   Bolts (BC) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 4 at   Murder (BC) 7 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Cleveland Steamers (BC) 4 at   All Blacks (BC) 0 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Superchiefs (BC) 5 at   Shweaty Balls (MB) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Teklar Titans (BC) 2 at   Sturdy Wings (ONT) 8 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Streakers (MB) 1 at   Defenders (BC) 7 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens D/E Ice Demons (ONT) 1 at   First Class (BC) 4 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Other Team (ONT) 3 at   Regina Chargers (SK) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division The Flyers (SK) 5 at   Lions (BC) 5 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Toronto Bulls (ONT) 3 at   Extreme Pita Express (SK) 7 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens D/E ATM Jets (BC) 8 at   Falcons (MB) 1 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Violent Femmes (SK) 2 at   Stingers (BC) 1 Final OT
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Taphouse Mitts (BC) 1 at   Titans (BC) 5 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C New West Rooks (BC) 0 at   Interlake Power (MB) 0 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Jamaican Bobsledders (BC) 3 at   Clown Royals (MB) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 4 at   Danby Legends (SK) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Lancers (ONT) 3 at   MSI Mustangs (AB) 4 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Team Yukon (YT) 1 at   CPS Cyclones (ONT) 6 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Womens D/E Hub International Panthers (BC) 5 at   Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 0 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Ice Dogs (BC) 6 at   Gongshow Canes (ONT) 7 Final OT
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Grinders (AB) 7 at   Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 8 Final OT
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Burnaby Puckheads (BC) 8 at   Wood Miller Blades (ONT) 2 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Thunder (AB) 2 at   Shweaty Balls (MB) 7 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Langley Panthers (BC) 0 at   Extreme Pita Express (SK) 4 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Flying Hellfish (ONT) 0 at   Cougars (BC) 3 Final
Tue, May 21, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Wooden Sticks (ONT) 7 at   KC Heros (AB) 1 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Violent Femmes (SK) 3 at   The Other Team (ONT) 3 Final OT
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 5 at   Burnaby Thunder (BC) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Jurassic Classics (MB) 6 at   Burnt Out Comets (SK) 0 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division MP Wild (ONT) 5 at   Beer Knights (SK) 3 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Canucks (SK) 6 at   Murder (BC) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Fort Nelson Maulers (BC) 7 at   Lions (BC) 6 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Friday Knights (MB) 6 at   IBI Brewzers (AB) 0 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Lancers (ONT) 3 at   Taphouse Mitts (BC) 5 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division The Flyers (SK) 4 at   Sturdy Wings (ONT) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Teklar Titans (BC) 3 at   Edge (BC) 5 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 5 at   Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 6 Final OT
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Whitecap Warriors (SK) 3 at   MSI Mustangs (AB) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Streakers (MB) 4 at   All Blacks (BC) 5 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Clown Royals (MB) 3 at   Superchiefs (BC) 7 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Copper Mugs (SK) 2 at   Smokeeaters (BC) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Danby Legends (SK) 1 at   Bolts (BC) 0 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Flying Hellfish (ONT) 0 at   Cleveland Steamers (BC) 6 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Jamaican Bobsledders (BC) 3 at   JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB) 4 Final OT
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Winacott Whackers (SK) 6 at   Blazers (BC) 5 Final OT
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Gongshow Canes (ONT) 3 at   Oakville Coyotes (ONT) 2 Final OT
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Cougars (BC) 6 at   Defenders (BC) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Interlake Power (MB) 2 at   Burnt Out Comets (SK) 1 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division North Stars (BC) 2 at   Don Cherry Poppers (ONT) 7 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Ice Dogs (BC) 3 at   Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 1 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C New West Rooks (BC) 1 at   Jurassic Classics (MB) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens D/E ATM Jets (BC) 8 at   Hazbeens (AB) 3 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Turbo Beavers (SK) 3 at   Vancouver Whalers (BC) 1 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Burnaby Puckheads (BC) 3 at   Langley Panthers (BC) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Team Yukon (YT) 7 at   Vancouver Flyers (BC) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens D/E First Class (BC) 5 at   Falcons (MB) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Wooden Sticks (ONT) 9 at   Senators (SK) 0 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E Stingers (BC) 3 at   Regina Chargers (SK) 6 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Thunder (AB) 3 at   JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB) 15 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens D/E Hub International Panthers (BC) 2 at   Ice Demons (ONT) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 5 at   KC Heros (AB) 3 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Toronto Bulls (ONT) 0 at   Wood Miller Blades (ONT) 3 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Womens D/E Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 6 at   Hazbeens (AB) 2 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Grinders (AB) 1 at   East Van Specials (BC) 4 Final
Wed, May 22, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Canucks (SK) 1 at   Edge (BC) 2 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Vancouver Flyers (BC) 3 at   Team Yukon (YT) 2 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 5 at   Bolts (BC) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Burnt Out Comets (SK) 1 at   Jurassic Classics (MB) 3 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Langley Panthers (BC) 3 at   Wood Miller Blades (ONT) 4 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens D/E Hazbeens (AB) 0 at   First Class (BC) 8 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Cougars (BC) 7 at   All Blacks (BC) 0 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C New West Rooks (BC) 0 at   Interlake Power (MB) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Vancouver Whalers (BC) 4 at   Blazers (BC) 1 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Flying Hellfish (ONT) 2 at   Defenders (BC) 7 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Turbo Beavers (SK) 4 at   Don Cherry Poppers (ONT) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Ice Dogs (BC) 3 at   Oakville Coyotes (ONT) 2 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Streakers (MB) 0 at   Cleveland Steamers (BC) 7 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division MSI Mustangs (AB) 1 at   Titans (BC) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division North Stars (BC) 3 at   Winacott Whackers (SK) 4 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Gongshow Canes (ONT) 5 at   Danby Legends (SK) 3 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E Regina Chargers (SK) 0 at   The Violent Femmes (SK) 3 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Teklar Titans (BC) 3 at   Burnaby Thunder (BC) 2 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 40+ A/B Toronto Bulls (ONT) 2 at   Burnaby Puckheads (BC) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Wooden Sticks (ONT) 11 at   Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 1 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division The Flyers (SK) 1 at   Murder (BC) 0 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division MP Wild (ONT) 5 at   IBI Brewzers (AB) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Vancouver Flyers (BC) 2 at   CPS Cyclones (ONT) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Friday Knights (MB) 5 at   Beer Knights (SK) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Fort Nelson Maulers (BC) 4 at   Sturdy Wings (ONT) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB) 10 at   Shweaty Balls (MB) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 3 at   Bolts (BC) 1 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division MSI Mustangs (AB) 2 at   Taphouse Mitts (BC) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 0 at   Lions (BC) 3 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Jamaican Bobsledders (BC) 3 at   Superchiefs (BC) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Oakville Coyotes (ONT) 3 at   Danby Legends (SK) 4 Final OT
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 6 at   East Van Specials (BC) 2 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Senators (SK) 6 at   Smokeeaters (BC) 4 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Thunder (AB) 3 at   Clown Royals (MB) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E Stingers (BC) 2 at   The Other Team (ONT) 8 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens D/E Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 7 at   Ice Demons (ONT) 4 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division KC Heros (AB) 8 at   Copper Mugs (SK) 4 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Wood Miller Blades (ONT) 1 at   Extreme Pita Express (SK) 3 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Whitecap Warriors (SK) 8 at   Titans (BC) 5 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Grinders (AB) 5 at   Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 11 Final
Thu, May 23, 2013 Womens D/E Falcons (MB) 2 at   Hub International Panthers (BC) 5 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division East Van Specials (BC) 1 at   Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division IBI Brewzers (AB) 4 at   Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 5 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 4 at   Ice Dogs (BC) 0 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division All Blacks (BC) 3 at   Flying Hellfish (ONT) 2 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Beer Knights (SK) 1 at   Friday Knights (MB) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 at   10:30 am MDT
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Defenders (BC) 6 at   Streakers (MB) 0 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Danby Legends (SK) 1 at   Gongshow Canes (ONT) 4 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E Regina Chargers (SK) 6 at   Stingers (BC) 1 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Titans (BC) 7 at   Lancers (ONT) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Canucks (SK) 2 at   Murder (BC) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C New West Rooks (BC) 8 at   Burnt Out Comets (SK) 2 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens D/E Hazbeens (AB) 12 at   Falcons (MB) 14 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Lions (BC) 1 at   Sturdy Wings (ONT) 2 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens 19+ D/E The Violent Femmes (SK) 0 at   The Other Team (ONT) 4 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Danby Legends (SK) 7 at   Ice Dogs (BC) 2 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens D/E Hub International Panthers (BC) 2 at   First Class (BC) 5 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 3 at   The Flyers (SK) 1 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens 19+ B/C Jurassic Classics (MB) 3 at   Interlake Power (MB) 2 Final OT
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Senators (SK) 0 at   Vancouver Whalers (BC) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Lancers (ONT) 3 at   Whitecap Warriors (SK) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Fort Nelson Maulers (BC) 2 at   Edge (BC) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 40+ C/D Vancouver Flyers (BC) 0 at   CPS Cyclones (ONT) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Turbo Beavers (SK) 3 at   Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Blazers (BC) 3 at   Smokeeaters (BC) 6 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Shweaty Balls (MB) 1 at   Clown Royals (MB) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 30+ C/D Enoch Roadrunners (AB) 2 at   Gongshow Canes (ONT) 1 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Winacott Whackers (SK) 1 at   Wooden Sticks (ONT) 4 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Copper Mugs (SK) 4 at   North Stars (BC) 5 Final OT
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Thunder (AB) 3 at   Jamaican Bobsledders (BC) 5 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 40+ A/B Toronto Bulls (ONT) 1 at   Burnaby Puckheads (BC) 4 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division KC Heros (AB) 5 at   Don Cherry Poppers (ONT) 6 Final OT
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Grinders (AB) 0 at   MP Wild (ONT) 8 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Burnaby Thunder (BC) 5 at   Teklar Titans (BC) 3 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 30+ A/B Wood Miller Blades (ONT) 0 at   Extreme Pita Express (SK) 5 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Womens D/E Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 4 at   ATM Jets (BC) 2 Final
Fri, May 24, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Taphouse Mitts (BC) 1 at   Whitecap Warriors (SK) 5 3rd
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Defenders (BC) 4 at   Cougars (BC) 1 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 5 at   Don Cherry Poppers (ONT) 1 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division All Blacks (BC) 1 at   Cleveland Steamers (BC) 5 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 5 at   MP Wild (ONT) 4 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Vancouver Whalers (BC) 1 at   Wooden Sticks (ONT) 6 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 6 at   Friday Knights (MB) 1 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division North Stars (BC) 3 at   Smokeeaters (BC) 2 Final OT
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Clown Royals (MB) 1 at   JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB) 10 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Jamaican Bobsledders (BC) 3 at   Superchiefs (BC) 4 Final OT
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ E Division Defenders (BC) 6 at   Cleveland Steamers (BC) 3 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Regina Ice Pirates (SK) 1 at   Edge (BC) 6 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Sturdy Wings (ONT) 4 at   Murder (BC) 5 Final OT2
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D2 Division Meadowvale Roadrunners (ONT) 1 at   Wooden Sticks (ONT) 9 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Thunder (AB) at   Shweaty Balls (MB) 2:30 pm MDT
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ D1 Division Marmora Ice Miners (ONT) 4 at   Phoenix Autobody (ONT) 0 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Womens D/E Falcons (MB) at   Ice Demons (ONT) 3:45 pm MDT
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ C Division Superchiefs (BC) 1 at   JV Driver Swamp Donkeys (AB) 3 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ B2 Division Murder (BC) 2 at   Edge (BC) 4 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Mens 19+ B1 Division Titans (BC) 2 at   Whitecap Warriors (SK) 4 Final
Sat, May 25, 2013 Womens D/E Who Do You Think I Are (AB) 0 at   First Class (BC) 1 Final OT