ASHL Armstrong

RankASHL Armstrong - Men'sGPWLTOTLPTSWPCTIN-DIVGFGAGPCTSTKP5PIM
1Titans2520311420.84020-3-1-1132710.6505-0-0-05-0-0-0207
2Mighty Ducks2518421390.78018-4-2-1110510.6831-0-0-02-1-1-0285
3Rocstar Drywall Rebels2514740320.64014-7-4-095610.6091-0-0-02-3-0-0182
4Jayhawks2515820320.64015-8-2-0114820.5822-0-0-04-1-0-0202
5Linking Awareness Eagles2513813300.60013-8-1-391910.5000-1-0-03-2-0-0249
6Okanagan Well Rats2512913280.56012-9-1-3961100.4660-1-1-02-2-1-0150
7Chiefs25101221230.46010-12-2-11021100.4810-1-0-01-3-0-0199
8Vikings2581430190.3808-14-3-072890.4470-1-0-03-2-0-0167
9Alexander's Beach Pub Renegades253191290.1803-19-1-2851650.3401-0-0-02-3-0-0264
10Hop Dawgs253201180.1603-20-1-1851520.3590-6-0-00-5-0-0118